2004 Titusville Sectional

Masterpoint Race

 

132.02Martin Baff,  Beachwood OH
232.02Charlotte Baff,  Beachwood OH
329.76Barbara Klein,  Pittsburgh PA
429.76James Klein,  Pittsburgh PA
522.65Pat Chisholm,  Macedonia OH
622.65Marjorie Baldwin,  Akron OH
714.67Donna Guerra,  Warren OH
814.67Virginia Knox,  Warren OH
913.50August Costanzo,  Pittsburgh PA
1013.50Dan Roseberry,  Dover OH
1113.50Fred Schenker,  Pittsburgh PA
1213.50Jim Overcasher,  East Canton OH
1313.24Clifford Huffman,  Rural Valley PA
1413.24Barry Scott,  Indiana PA
1512.82Ronald Sain,  Indiana PA
1611.87Robert Quinlan,  Pittsburgh PA
1711.87Barbara Bergman,  Wexford PA
1811.87Robert Park,  Gibsonia PA
1911.87Kenneth Bergman,  Wexford PA
2011.61Wayne Obitz,  Indiana PA
2111.48George Kury,  Johnstown PA
2210.81Clifford Needham Jr,  Pittsburgh PA
2310.81George Aggen,  Sarver PA
2410.53Mark Pascale,  Warren PA
2510.27B Clay,  Indiana PA
269.24Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
279.24Constance Hoechstetter,  Coraopolis PA
289.13Edward Bello,  Warren PA
298.51Nell Burney,  Pittsburgh PA
308.51Dorothy Murray,  Verona PA
318.19Lola Wohlfarth,  Somerset PA
328.19Margaret McCowan,  Uniontown PA
337.82Colleen Kachel,  Pleasantville PA
347.82Gaynelle Jordan,  Titusville PA
357.25Betty Owens,  Struthers OH
366.84Claire Morris,  Highland Beach FL
376.84Shirley Meyers,  Pittsburgh PA
386.74Sue Golier,  Pittsburgh PA
396.74Jacquelyn Skirboll,  Pittsburgh PA
406.66Frank Wedekind,  Shippenville PA
416.62William Whittenberger,  Youngstown OH
426.62Sherry Whittenberger,  Youngstown OH
436.50Charles Smith,  Erie PA
446.50Robert Rizzo,  Erie PA
456.44William Bedard,  Bolivar PA
466.44Kitty Jo Hellmann,  Latrobe PA
476.25Robert Urmanic,  Elyria OH
486.25Paul Neidlinger,  Youngstown OH
496.17Richard Birgel,  Warren PA
506.17Harry Conarro,  Warren PA
516.07Lorraine Worsley,  Butler PA
526.07Robert Freemon,  Butler PA
536.00Helen Brydon,  Slippery Rock PA
546.00Polly Black,  Butler PA
555.74Brenda Merkich,  Kinsman OH
565.74Cathy Marsteller,  Niles OH
575.70Jane Marshall,  Pittsburgh PA
585.70Ronald Franck,  Pittsburgh PA
595.50Lynn Rafferty,  Columbiana OH
605.28David Kresh,  Bridgeville PA
615.28Cathi Kresh,  Bridgeville PA
625.25B Watkins,  Polk PA
635.12Steven Grzegorzewski,  Meadville PA
645.12Barbara Grzegorzewski,  Meadville PA
655.07Alieen Clay,  New Salem PA
665.07Suzanne Shields,  Connellsville PA
674.95Sally Kellar,  Willowdale ON
684.95Herbert Heller,  Pittsburgh PA
694.45Sylvia Camilli,  Weirton WV
704.45Mary Alice Brandt,  Steubenville OH
714.40Catherine Thompson,  Pittsburgh PA
724.40John Bernhard,  Pittsburgh PA
733.94Julia Allen,  Willoughby OH
743.69Richard Weig,  Meadville PA
753.50Jane Gilewicz,  Erie PA
763.50Peter Gilewicz,  Erie PA
773.49Margie Tiglio,  Allison Park PA
783.49Susan McQuillan,  Pittsburgh PA
793.47Michele Allen,  Waite Hill OH
803.26Nancy Michael,  Youngstown OH
813.23Carol Stonis,  Natrona Heights PA
823.23Nancy Swensen,  Pittsburgh PA
833.21Sharon Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
843.20Beverly Ann Spine,  Coraopolis PA
853.20George Spine Jr,  Coraopolis PA
863.13Victor Vertes,  Cleveland OH
873.13Marlene Zinamon,  Beachwood OH
883.10Mary Anne Kriesen,  Mentor OH
893.10Helen Radigan,  Mentor OH
903.08Sally Veauthier,  Columbiana OH
913.08Kathleen Dammeyer,  Erie PA
923.04Harold Wagner,  Titusville PA
933.02Richard Barton,  Erie PA
942.92Carol Bolen,  Gibsonia PA
952.92Dorothy Mehok,  Sewickley PA
962.60A Martin,  Butler PA
972.60C Nicholas Tredennick,  Butler PA
982.58Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA
992.45Aileen Keppler,  Youngstown OH
1002.45Betty Carey,  Leetonia OH
1012.42Joan Carpenter,  Pittsburgh PA
1022.42Gail Hastings,  Verona PA
1032.34Frank O'Neil,  Mentor OH
1042.29Faye Adelsberg,  Pittsburgh PA
1052.29Mary Anne McNeirney,  Pittsburgh PA
1062.28Loaettis Di Vittis,  Latrobe PA
1072.28Marian Myers,  Latrobe PA
1082.24Charlotte Ludwig,  Connellsville PA
1092.13Helen Greenberg,  Ellwood City PA
1102.13Marie Fanning,  Ellwood City PA
1112.11Laura Flick,  Tionesta PA
1122.11William Flick,  Tionesta PA
1132.09Virginia Habina,  Connellsville PA
1142.07Pat Harrison,  Brunswick OH
1152.07Barbara Bacon,  Rocky River OH
1162.01Flo Tito,  Latrobe PA
1172.01Charlene Benedict,  Latrobe PA
1181.97Mary Lou Spine,  Coraopolis PA
1191.97Ruth Nelson,  Aliquippa PA
1201.95Conner Boyd,  Wheeling WV
1211.95Douglas Megill,  Warren PA
1221.95William Holt,  Sewickley PA
1231.95Lana Creal,  Warren PA
1241.94Jean McVay,  Natrona Heights PA
1251.94Lois Marietti,  Lower Burrell PA
1261.91Laura Perry,  Youngstown OH
1271.87Mary Alice Baluck,  Struthers OH
1281.87Louise Rade,  Youngstown OH
1291.74Joan Shapiro,  Pittsburgh PA
1301.74Janet Wolper,  Pittsburgh PA
1311.73Robert Alexander,  Mentor OH
1321.73Stephanie Alexander,  Mentor OH
1331.70Rae Oltean,  Youngstown OH
1341.64Betty Thompson,  Butler PA
1351.64Elmer Pierce,  Chesterland OH
1361.64Patsy Bachman,  Butler PA
1371.60Laurette Oak,  Buffalo NY
1381.60Nancy Frampton,  Bradford PA
1391.58Patricia Young,  Erie PA
1401.51Yvonne Coursen,  Lower Burrell PA
1411.51Arlene Jacobelli,  Jeannette PA
1421.47Jane Lilewicz,  Erie PA
1431.46Mary Anne Sukonik,  Warren OH
1441.46Nina Lietzow,  Niles OH
1451.44Edward Elikan,  Pittsburgh PA
1461.44Arthur Cooksey,  Canfield OH
1471.44Margery Cooksey,  Canfield OH
1481.44David Golebiewski,  Oakdale PA
1491.41Sara Jo Anderson,  Glen Dale WV
1501.41Linda Abraham,  Wheeling WV
1511.40Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
1521.39Dolores Keating,  N Versailles PA
1531.39Middy Abraham,  Mc Keesport PA
1541.35Patricia Novak,  Mentor OH
1551.30Marcia Davidson,  Boardman OH
1561.30Jim Roberts,  Youngstown OH
1571.28Robin Mayer,  Westlake OH
1581.28Martin Mayer,  Westlake OH
1591.27Albert Jennings,  Pittsburgh PA
1601.27Marilyn Painter,  Pittsburgh PA
1611.20Alice Williams,  Turtle Creek PA
1621.19Susan Huber,  Canfield OH
1631.19Donald Huber,  Canfield OH
1641.15Ruth Baum,  Olean NY
1651.15Genevieve Soplop,  Allegany NY
1661.04Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
1671.04Peggy Shivetts,  Latrobe PA
1681.04Sarah Soster,  Murrysville PA
1691.04Cecilia Powell,  Monroeville PA
1701.02Chester Mott,  Linesville PA
1711.02Lois Mott,  Linesville PA
1720.98Jane Crowley,  Ellwood City PA
1730.98Iola Croner,  Ambridge PA
1740.93Kenneth Marshall,  Bridgeville PA
1750.93Vonnie Marshall,  Bridgeville PA
1760.89Roy Van Horn,  Titusville PA
1770.84Arlene Millhouse,  Erie PA
1780.84Francis Tseng,  Erie PA
1790.84Lori Benacci,  Erie PA
1800.84Anne Johnson,  Erie PA
1810.84Rosemary Brophy,  Youngstown OH
1820.84Pat Roberts,  Youngstown OH
1830.81William Elgar,  Tioga PA
1840.81Bonnie Bryar,  Tioga PA
1850.79Estella Hoovler,  Pleasantville PA
1860.78Doris Hamilton,  W Springfield PA
1870.78F. Randall Cox,  Girard PA
1880.78Raymond Lysowski,  Erie PA
1890.74William Ashley,  Titusville PA
1900.72Perry Wetzel,  Fredonia PA
1910.72Lois Wetzel,  Fredonia PA
1920.68Jo Anne Mujwit,  Beaver Falls PA
1930.68Rita Gavert,  Beaver Falls PA
1940.68Chandrakant Gandhi,  Bridgeville PA
1950.68Janice Smith,  Beaver Falls PA
1960.68Scott Baldwin,  Erie PA
1970.68Mahendra Patel,  Pittsburgh PA
1980.68Mary Lou Flach,  Sewickley PA
1990.68W Schneider,  Titusville PA
2000.65Vernon De Jong,  Sharon PA
2010.65Carol Madison,  Mentor OH
2020.63Dolores Kovatch,  Kittanning PA
2030.63Lois Huffman,  Monroeville PA
2040.63Vera Spear,  Monroeville PA
2050.63James Urda,  Franklin PA
2060.63John Spear,  Monroeville PA
2070.63Bob Harper,  Franklin PA
2080.61Lois Buseck,  Erie PA
2090.53Catherine Amalia,  Beaver Falls PA
2100.53Marylou Ford,  Beaver Falls PA
2110.46Ellen Benninger,   PA
2120.42Lee Zande,  Derrick City PA
2130.42Elnora Morgan,  Derrick City PA
2140.42Alexander Bealles,  Butler PA
2150.42John Kristufek,  Harrisville PA
2160.36Helen Gallena,  Greensburg PA
2170.21Jean Brackett,  Butler PA
2180.21Garnet Depner,  Jeannette PA
2190.21Mildred Campbell,  New Castle PA
2200.11Audrey Twiss,  Erie PA
2210.11Stephen Faluszczak,  Erie PA