2005 All American Regional

Masterpoint Race

Independence OH
May 24-30, 2005

 


Total masterpoints: 6493.25 earned by 833 players.

   1  90.70 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
   2  57.90 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
   3  54.26 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
   4  54.26 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
   5  52.97 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
   6  51.75 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
   7  51.66 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
   8  51.66 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
   9  51.30 Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH
  10  51.30 Richard Rudolph, Westerville OH
  11  49.86 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
  12  49.04 Lloyd Loux, Westlake OH
  13  48.44 William Holt, Sewickley PA
  14  48.44 Robert Park, Gibsonia PA
  15  46.88 Bruce Keidan, Pittsburgh PA
  16  46.17 Harry Stratton, Columbus OH
  17  45.76 Kumar Bhatia, Pepper Pike OH
  18  45.66 Phil Leon, Grosse Pointe MI
  19  43.06 Les Bart, Gambrills MD
  20  43.06 Gloria Silverman Bart, Gambrills MD
  21  42.35 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
  22  41.69 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
  23  41.14 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
  24  41.14 Martin Baff, Beachwood OH
  25  40.25 Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY
  26  40.25 Dale Beers, Boiling Springs PA
  27  38.52 Stan Dub, Shaker Hts. OH
  28  35.16 Mary Southwick, Lisle IL
  29  35.16 Dave Anthony, E Liverpool OH
  30  34.76 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
  31  34.07 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
  32  33.47 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
  33  32.81 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
  34  32.35 Colin Revill, Ancaster ON
  35  30.85 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
  36  30.67 Virginia Bissig, Bear Lake MI
  37  30.67 Alan Steggles, Ravenna OH
  38  30.05 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
  39  28.16 Frank Aquila, Fairlawn OH
  40  27.73 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
  41  27.46 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
  42  27.46 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
  43  27.27 James Zimmerman, Shaker Heights OH
  44  27.06 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
  45  26.66 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
  46  26.64 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
  47  26.34 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
  48  26.23 George Cotterman, Barnesville OH
  49  26.18 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
  50  25.89 Alex McCrea, Shaker Heights OH
  51  25.05 Ann Carpenter, Fairlawn OH
  52  24.66 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
  53  24.39 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
  54  24.36 Donald Barrick, Cleveland OH
  55  24.04 Elaine Universal, Derby NY
  56  23.49 Stanley Jaffe, Beachwood OH
  57  23.49 Molly Jaffe, Beachwood OH
  58  23.46 Mary Reeve, North Royalton OH
  59  22.73 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
  60  21.98 William Jaras, Brecksville OH
  61  21.98 Jan Miyake, Oberlin OH
  62  21.98 Carol Jaras, Brecksville OH
  63  21.85 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
  64  21.85 Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI
  65  21.80 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
  66  21.65 Clarence Kofron, Kunkletown PA
  67  21.62 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
  68  21.36 Teresa Fraas, Buffalo NY
  69  21.36 Sandra Harris, South Park PA
  70  21.36 Lynne Ostrow, Morgantown WV
  71  20.62 Richard Mydloski, Taylor MI
  72  20.62 Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI
  73  20.52 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
  74  20.09 Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
  75  19.51 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
  76  19.08 Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY
  77  18.84 Paul Libby, Tonawanda NY
  78  18.84 Barbara Libby, Tonawanda NY
  79  18.59 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
  80  18.59 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
  81  18.51 James Novak, Solon OH
  82  18.31 William Todd, Elmvale ON
  83  18.31 Jo Ann Jackson, Elmvale ON
  84  18.06 Barbara Zink, Olmsted Falls OH
  85  17.76 Jacqueline Merkel, Lexington KY
  86  17.76 Daniel Dopps, Mansfield OH
  87  17.71 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
  88  17.69 Michael Abramson, Akron OH
  89  17.35 Diane Wasserman, University Hts OH
  90  17.07 Paul Facinelli, Avon Lake OH
  91  16.91 John Kirsits, East Amherst NY
  92  16.91 Allen Beroza, East Amherst NY
  93  16.84 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
  94  16.81 Kay Varga, North Olmsted OH
  95  16.63 Lola Marcus, Columbus OH
  96  16.63 Gloria Kinnaird, Columbus OH
  97  16.55 Gail Carns, Export PA
  98  16.54 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
  99  16.53 Stephen Faluszczak, Erie PA
 100  16.40 M Peterson, Chula Vista CA
 101  16.38 Sarah Soster, Murrysville PA
 102  16.38 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
 103  16.22 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
 104  16.22 John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH
 105  16.19 James Brittan, Massapequa NY
 106  16.19 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
 107  15.89 Lowell Lutz, Brunswick OH
 108  15.78 John Viola, N Ridgeville OH
 109  15.76 Sylvia Lilley, Dublin OH
 110  15.76 N Bluvol, Columbus OH
 111  15.75 Hjalmar Beijl, Cleveland OH
 112  15.71 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
 113  15.33 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL
 114  15.33 Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL
 115  15.30 Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA
 116  15.26 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 117  14.92 Lille Mortensen, Beachwood OH
 118  14.92 Elisabeth Alexander, Chagrin Falls OH
 119  14.92 Betty Hollister, Gates Mills OH
 120  14.48 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
 121  14.36 Albert Freeman, Cleveland OH
 122  14.27 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
 123  14.27 Joan Rose, Buffalo NY
 124  14.09 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
 125  13.86 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
 126  13.86 Nancy Moore, Columbus OH
 127  13.86 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
 128  13.86 Kanti Chavada, Columbus OH
 129  13.86 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
 130  13.86 Jacqueline McNamara, Newark OH
 131  13.86 Eugene Harvey, Lackawanna NY
 132  13.64 William Collis, Lexington KY
 133  13.64 Daniel Neill, Lexington KY
 134  13.56 Brad Helman, Canton OH
 135  13.42 Lou Reich, Wheaton MD
 136  13.42 John Tscholl, Canton OH
 137  13.42 James Hunter, Cleveland OH
 138  13.42 Donald Little, Canton OH
 139  13.42 Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD
 140  13.36 Susan Conrad, Madison OH
 141  13.24 Josh Levy, Oberlin OH
 142  13.21 Judy Ryland, Avon Lake OH
 143  13.05 Peter Miller, Shaker Heights OH
 144  12.98 Shirley Orth, Columbus OH
 145  12.98 Merrilee Miller, Columbus OH
 146  12.98 John Reger, Columbus OH
 147  12.98 Elizabeth Drake, Powell OH
 148  12.95 Marilyn Johnston, Alliance OH
 149  12.95 Arlene Higgs, Medina OH
 150  12.87 Ronald Kaminsky, Fort Myers FL
 151  12.87 Rita Kaminsky, Fort Myers FL
 152  12.83 James Wise, Cambridge Spgs PA
 153  12.79 Duane Seelinger, Mentor On the L OH
 154  12.56 Betty Williams, North Royalton OH
 155  12.54 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
 156  12.50 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
 157  12.49 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
 158  12.48 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
 159  12.48 Albert Jennings, Pittsburgh PA
 160  12.44 Julia Allen, Willoughby OH
 161  12.40 Marilyn Hurin, Canton OH
 162  12.40 Carol Walton, Canton OH
 163  12.18 Conner Boyd, Wheeling WV
 164  12.18 Barry Boyd, Wheeling WV
 165  12.17 Shirley Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
 166  12.17 Claire Morris, Pittsburgh PA
 167  12.15 Nancy Evans, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 168  12.15 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
 169  11.97 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
 170  11.94 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
 171  11.94 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
 172  11.92 Morton Klein, Beachwood OH
 173  11.90 Larry Long, Benton TN
 174  11.88 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
 175  11.72 Helen Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 176  11.72 Donald Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 177  11.67 Catherine Wolford, Aurora OH
 178  11.34 Dora Rump, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 179  11.31 Linda Davidson, Bonita Springs FL
 180  11.31 David Wheaton, Waldoboro ME
 181  11.12 Kermit Wolford, Aurora OH
 182  11.10 Dotty Warrick, Port Clinton OH
 183  11.04 Peg Eppele, Lakewood OH
 184  10.89 Betty Hitchcock, Mentor OH
 185  10.80 Sylvan Rosenfield, Warrensvl Hts OH
 186  10.80 Sally Rosenfield, Warrensvl Hts OH
 187  10.71 Chantal Whitney, Cleveland OH
 188  10.61 Rosalyn Sukenik, Cleveland OH
 189  10.58 Marlene Mc Connell, Allison Park PA
 190  10.58 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
 191  10.49 Arthur Ehrler, Cleveland OH
 192  10.47 Roni Gitchel, Pittsburgh PA
 193  10.46 Pat Harrison, Brunswick OH
 194  10.45 Sam Den,    
 195  10.33 Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
 196  10.33 George Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
 197  10.32 James Breckel, Medina OH
 198  10.31 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
 199  10.29 Shirley Burke, Olmsted Falls OH
 200  10.24 Robert Rizzo, Erie PA
 201  10.24 Charles Smith, Erie PA
 202  10.18 Susan Bussan, Cuyahoga Fls OH
 203  10.17 Bernard Heyman, Shaker Heights OH
 204  10.04 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
 205  10.01 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
 206  10.01 Bernard Olmstead, Warren OH
 207   9.91 William Lesser, Pittsburgh PA
 208   9.91 Sidney Metzger, Pittsburgh PA
 209   9.91 Mary Louise Tracy, Pittsburgh PA
 210   9.91 Darlene Mannheimer, Carnegie PA
 211   9.86 Roger Smith, Sacramento CA
 212   9.82 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
 213   9.58 Jack Knudson, Solon OH
 214   9.57 Jean Sulzberger, Aurora OH
 215   9.47 Sheila Fox, Cleveland OH
 216   9.44 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
 217   9.39 Virginia Moody, Bay Village OH
 218   9.36 Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
 219   9.36 James Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
 220   9.36 Jack Hickey, Canton OH
 221   9.36 Daniel Flanagan, Canton OH
 222   9.26 Tucker Marston, Chagrin Falls OH
 223   9.21 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
 224   9.21 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
 225   9.16 Lydia Hohaus, Akron OH
 226   9.15 Nancy Hunter, Twinsburg OH
 227   9.13 Lynne Schomaeker, Fort Myers FL
 228   9.13 June Stoiber, Put-In-Bay OH
 229   9.08 Sophie Novak, Solon OH
 230   9.00 Betty Cliff, Akron OH
 231   8.96 Kyra Hayn, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 232   8.96 Joy Stones, Stow OH
 233   8.88 Barbara Kusner, Orange Village OH
 234   8.86 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
 235   8.83 Richard Hammond, Sandusky OH
 236   8.83 John Bossart, Sandusky OH
 237   8.78 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
 238   8.72 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
 239   8.64 Sandra Fleischman, Beachwood OH
 240   8.62 Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH
 241   8.62 Gary Sikon, North Royalton OH
 242   8.61 Nancy Schreck, Solon OH
 243   8.61 Joanne Stoddard, Sagamore Hills OH
 244   8.57 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
 245   8.53 Craig Biddle, Eastlake OH
 246   8.52 Bradley Craig, Ligonier PA
 247   8.50 Michele Allen, Waite Hill OH
 248   8.45 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
 249   8.33 Janice Scibbe, Brecksville OH
 250   8.30 Russell Stambaugh, Gates Mills OH
 251   8.30 Harvey Bernstein, Solon OH
 252   8.29 Mark Rishavy, Westlake OH
 253   8.28 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
 254   8.27 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
 255   8.27 Joseph Vrh, Strongsville OH
 256   8.27 John Veldhuizen, Bay Village OH
 257   8.26 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
 258   8.17 Timothy Aspenwall, Mt Pleasant OH
 259   8.17 Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH
 260   8.12 William Zielenbach, Hilliard OH
 261   8.12 Nancy Denutte, Powell OH
 262   8.11 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI
 263   8.11 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 264   8.10 Howard Weisblat, Aurora OH
 265   8.06 Paul Pschesang, Milford OH
 266   8.06 Michael Purcell, Burlington KY
 267   8.05 Dee Weisberg, Cleveland OH
 268   7.97 Pat Bacher, Powell OH
 269   7.97 Edward Bacher Jr, Powell OH
 270   7.85 Jeno Triboldt, Vermilion OH
 271   7.85 Erna Pavick, North Royalton OH
 272   7.78 John Marhofer, Cuyahoga Fls OH
 273   7.65 Gena Bhatia, Pepper Pike OH
 274   7.63 Chuck Eastin, Cleveland OH
 275   7.61 Pat Chisholm, Macedonia OH
 276   7.61 Joe Novak, Mentor OH
 277   7.59 Rhoda Ruben, Columbus OH
 278   7.59 Donald Ruben, Columbus OH
 279   7.53 Herbert Scibbe, Brecksville OH
 280   7.48 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
 281   7.48 Jim McKeown, State College PA
 282   7.47 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
 283   7.46 Roger Sokol, Minooka IL
 284   7.46 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
 285   7.38 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
 286   7.38 Elbert Hargesheimer, Hamburg NY
 287   7.38 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
 288   7.36 Frederick Gottlieb, Gahanna OH
 289   7.36 Adele Gottlieb, Gahanna OH
 290   7.26 Vivian Duffy, Cleveland OH
 291   7.26 Janet Esmond, Cleveland OH
 292   7.26 Carol Childress, Cleveland OH
 293   7.24 Patricia Sprowls, Washington PA
 294   7.14 Jack Shapiro, Beachwood OH
 295   7.11 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
 296   7.06 Thomas Adams, Mansfield OH
 297   7.00 Sukumar Roy, Shaker Heights OH
 298   6.97 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
 299   6.97 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
 300   6.92 Janice Smith, Barberton OH
 301   6.92 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
 302   6.89 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
 303   6.80 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
 304   6.78 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
 305   6.76 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
 306   6.75 Robert Phifer, Willoughby OH
 307   6.75 D Albertone, Wickliffe OH
 308   6.71 Jean Lucktenberg, Columbus OH
 309   6.71 Carol Scott, Plain City OH
 310   6.66 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
 311   6.61 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
 312   6.61 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
 313   6.55 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
 314   6.54 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
 315   6.45 Dean Webb, Brecksville OH
 316   6.44 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
 317   6.34 Brenda Goldberg, Shaker Heights OH
 318   6.22 Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH
 319   6.18 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
 320   6.17 Jerome Hurley, Mansfield OH
 321   6.17 Christine Renner, Ashland OH
 322   6.15 Marilyn Edelman, Beachwood OH
 323   6.11 Patricia Petruzzi, Independence OH
 324   6.11 Marianne Parker, Cleveland OH
 325   6.11 John Parker, Cleveland OH
 326   6.05 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
 327   6.03 Robert Feasley, Eden NY
 328   6.00 Lesley Green, Lakewood OH
 329   5.98 Gary Collins, University Hts OH
 330   5.91 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH
 331   5.82 Jean Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
 332   5.81 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
 333   5.77 Mary Ann Morell, Cleveland OH
 334   5.76 Joanne Schumacher, Strongsville OH
 335   5.76 Betsy Wilson, Strongsville OH
 336   5.75 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
 337   5.75 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
 338   5.69 Richard Van Bergen, Solon OH
 339   5.69 Joseph Harbert, Willoughby OH
 340   5.66 Terry Goulder, Solon OH
 341   5.57 Patricia Attamante, Willoughby OH
 342   5.57 J Lawniczak, Novelty OH
 343   5.57 Gordon Berry, Chagrin Falls OH
 344   5.57 Carol Helderlein, Akron OH
 345   5.51 Sally Kane, Willoughby OH
 346   5.48 Mary Anne Kriesen, Mentor OH
 347   5.48 Charlene Collins, Willoughby OH
 348   5.46 Tom Eppele, Lakewood OH
 349   5.46 Linda Rice, Worthington OH
 350   5.43 William Riley, Corpus Christi TX
 351   5.39 Rouann Garling, Independence OH
 352   5.38 Jane Larcom, Hamburg NY
 353   5.38 David Larcom, Hamburg NY
 354   5.27 Helen Radigan, Mentor OH
 355   5.23 William Henneke, Columbus OH
 356   5.22 Evie Braman, South Euclid OH
 357   5.16 Marilyn Bolender, Wadsworth OH
 358   5.16 Barbara Wallman, Massillon OH
 359   5.12 Roslyn Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
 360   5.12 Alice Williams, Turtle Creek PA
 361   5.01 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
 362   5.01 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
 363   4.97 Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH
 364   4.93 Mort Pierce, Chagrin Falls OH
 365   4.88 Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
 366   4.88 Clare Kromar, Lyndhurst OH
 367   4.87 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
 368   4.84 Philip Macfarlane, Parma OH
 369   4.82 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hts OH
 370   4.81 Dora Szabo, Pittsburgh PA
 371   4.75 Vivien Sevin, Lyndhurst OH
 372   4.75 Rusty Ellison, Aurora OH
 373   4.75 Patti Perlmuter, Beachwood OH
 374   4.75 Gayle Singer, Moreland Hills OH
 375   4.74 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
 376   4.70 Joseph Kalk, Beachwood OH
 377   4.70 Jane Vickery, Cleveland OH
 378   4.70 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
 379   4.69 Jeffrey Myers, Willowick OH
 380   4.66 Marilyn Cagin, Miami FL
 381   4.63 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
 382   4.63 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
 383   4.62 Elsiemae Smith, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 384   4.60 Bonnie Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
 385   4.59 Irene Toth, Parma OH
 386   4.55 Victor Shaia, Westlake OH
 387   4.54 Marjorie Kollister, Painesville OH
 388   4.50 Stephanie Bernstein, Solon OH
 389   4.50 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
 390   4.48 Rob Weidenfeld, Cincinnati OH
 391   4.48 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
 392   4.48 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
 393   4.47 Lynda Hirsch, Cleveland OH
 394   4.46 Marylou Harmon, Chagrin Falls OH
 395   4.46 Dorothy Blair, Pittsburgh PA
 396   4.42 Robert Werner, Chagrin Falls OH
 397   4.42 Isabel Worthington, Aurora OH
 398   4.40 Louise Folkman, Beachwood OH
 399   4.28 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
 400   4.27 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
 401   4.27 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
 402   4.23 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
 403   4.22 Layton Kest, Beachwood OH
 404   4.21 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
 405   4.21 Joane D'Antonio, Sewickley PA
 406   4.20 J Rose, Panesville OH
 407   4.18 Lorna Wagner, Bracebridge ON
 408   4.18 Lawrence Wise, Chagrin Falls OH
 409   4.18 James Gullo, Silver Creek NY
 410   4.18 Gerd Wagner, Bracebridge ON
 411   4.18 Carol Wise, Chagrin Falls OH
 412   4.17 Marilyn De Carlo, Akron OH
 413   4.17 Judith Linton, Medina OH
 414   4.17 Ellyn Schneier, Akron OH
 415   4.14 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
 416   4.11 Steve McCafferty, Columbus OH
 417   4.11 Marsha Reall, Columbus OH
 418   4.00 Donna Hill, Stubenville OH
 419   3.94 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
 420   3.92 Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH
 421   3.92 Audrey May, Aurora OH
 422   3.82 Robert Zwack, Allison Park PA
 423   3.82 Murray Edelman, Beachwood OH
 424   3.82 Doris Miller, Beachwood OH
 425   3.80 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
 426   3.80 Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN
 427   3.77 Rosemary Kleis, Solon OH
 428   3.75 Thomas Watts III, Shaker Heights OH
 429   3.68 Elaine Malin, Akron OH
 430   3.68 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
 431   3.64 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
 432   3.64 Dorothy Piovano, Medina OH
 433   3.63 Judith Glaser, Sanibel FL
 434   3.62 Lynda Gillinov, Boca Raton FL
 435   3.62 Boots Frey, Canton OH
 436   3.60 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
 437   3.60 Harry Cheung, Buffalo NY
 438   3.55 Harold Fast, Chagrin Falls OH
 439   3.55 Arnold Rathje, Solon OH
 440   3.52 Marvin Kane, Willoughby OH
 441   3.50 Catherine Konicsak, Columbus OH
 442   3.50 Bruce Venrick, Columbus OH
 443   3.49 Marcy Shenker, Painesville OH
 444   3.43 Donna Coleman, Youngstown OH
 445   3.43 Charles Coleman, Youngstown OH
 446   3.41 Tamara Moulton, Hilliard OH
 447   3.41 A Moulton, Hilliard OH
 448   3.39 Elmerice Traks, Cleveland OH
 449   3.37 Kurt Rusch, Mayfield Hghts OH
 450   3.37 Dot Rock, Cleveland OH
 451   3.36 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
 452   3.34 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
 453   3.32 Rosemary Conney, Norwalk OH
 454   3.32 Joan Ackerman, Norwalk OH
 455   3.31 Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH
 456   3.31 Mariellen White, Solon OH
 457   3.28 Ellen Wolfe, Shaker Heights OH
 458   3.23 Barbara Leese, Dayton OH
 459   3.23 Arlene Seppelt, Dayton OH
 460   3.22 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
 461   3.22 Jon Wendelken, Akron OH
 462   3.20 Harriet Adelstein, Chagrin Falls OH
 463   3.18 Eileen Kless, Cleveland OH
 464   3.18 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
 465   3.16 Deena Strome, Gates Mills OH
 466   3.15 Shudong Jin, Solon OH
 467   3.15 Peter Erdman, Temperance MI
 468   3.15 Mary Van Cleve, Toledo OH
 469   3.13 Mathew Vansickle, Akron OH
 470   3.13 June Beyman, Stuart FL
 471   3.13 John Thorn, Akron OH
 472   3.13 James Coleman, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 473   3.12 Dolores Staycer, Bedford OH
 474   3.11 Vi Mills, Solon OH
 475   3.11 Joan Wittenberg, Pepper Pike OH
 476   3.11 Jean Perko, Twinsburg OH
 477   3.11 Cookie Marcus, Beachwood OH
 478   3.10 Myra Weiss, Cleveland OH
 479   3.10 Linda Moskowitz, Chagrin Falls OH
 480   3.08 Walter Bianconi, Barberton OH
 481   3.08 Laura Ross, Solon OH
 482   3.08 Adele Bianconi, Barberton OH
 483   3.06 Florence Long, Cleveland OH
 484   3.06 Dorothy Rendlesham, Cleveland OH
 485   3.05 Retha Lakins, Akron OH
 486   3.02 Mary Jane Pickett, Stow OH
 487   3.02 E Wayne Pickett, Stow OH
 488   3.00 Elayne Rupert, Parma OH
 489   2.96 Brian Meyer, Buffalo NY
 490   2.95 Lewis Bernard Jr, Solon OH
 491   2.90 Sharon Bushman, Strongsville OH
 492   2.89 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
 493   2.88 Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH
 494   2.88 Joan Ann Waletzky, Beachwood OH
 495   2.88 Chet Jain, Willoughby OH
 496   2.86 Paul Neidlinger, Youngstown OH
 497   2.86 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
 498   2.84 Rita Davis, Avon Lake OH
 499   2.83 Kip Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH
 500   2.83 Janis Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH
 501   2.81 Patricia Young, Erie PA
 502   2.81 Miriam Tamburro, Cleveland OH
 503   2.81 Betty Holdstein, Beachwood OH
 504   2.80 Mary Mitchell, Berea OH
 505   2.80 Fred Eberlin, Cleveland OH
 506   2.76 Peta Moskowitz, Cleveland OH
 507   2.76 Garnet Depner, Jeannette PA
 508   2.76 Donna Anthony, Mount Pleasant PA
 509   2.73 Judy Solganik, Shaker Heights OH
 510   2.73 Felicia Shapiro, Beachwood OH
 511   2.73 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
 512   2.70 Sidney Borison, Beachwood OH
 513   2.70 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
 514   2.69 Verne Snyder, Fort Myers FL
 515   2.69 Karen Wagner, Wooster OH
 516   2.69 Irene Bernstein, Solon OH
 517   2.69 Gwen Gerber, Dalton OH
 518   2.69 Charles Newell, Ashland OH
 519   2.68 Kathy Eisner, Cleveland OH
 520   2.68 Eugene Gordon, Cleveland OH
 521   2.67 Lucille Race, Cleveland OH
 522   2.67 Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
 523   2.67 Helene Weiss, Beachnwood OH
 524   2.65 Subramania Krishnamurthi, Naperville IL
 525   2.65 Mickey Vastine, Bay Village OH
 526   2.65 John Vastine, Bay Village OH
 527   2.63 Joseph Dragoun, Steubenville OH
 528   2.59 Gwen Lane, Clearwater FL
 529   2.58 Thomas Wancheck, Akron OH
 530   2.58 Joe Riess, Dayton OH
 531   2.58 Glenn Brown, Chagrin Falls OH
 532   2.58 Beverley Dana, Centerville OH
 533   2.47 Yvonne Coursen, Lower Burrell PA
 534   2.47 Helen Gallena, Greensburg PA
 535   2.47 Donald Snyder, Akron OH
 536   2.46 Louise Parks, Cleveland OH
 537   2.45 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
 538   2.44 Sylvia Camilli, Weirton WV
 539   2.43 Susan Huber, Canfield OH
 540   2.43 Donald Huber, Canfield OH
 541   2.43 Cathy Weber, Chagrin Falls OH
 542   2.43 Barbara Tuber, Beachwood OH
 543   2.43 Anthony Asher, Moreland Hills OH
 544   2.42 Jean Joseph, Cleveland OH
 545   2.41 George Essig, Westlake OH
 546   2.40 Ruth Romito, Twinsburg OH
 547   2.36 C. Daniel Sommer, Brecksville OH
 548   2.35 Leslie Benedek, Cleveland OH
 549   2.35 Joyce Goodman, Beachwood OH
 550   2.34 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
 551   2.33 Marge Sobey, Middlebury Hts OH
 552   2.33 Gail Kamen, Chagrin Falls OH
 553   2.33 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
 554   2.32 Shirley Kmet, Akron OH
 555   2.31 Sara Jo Anderson, Glen Dale WV
 556   2.31 Rick Rohrich, Akron OH
 557   2.31 Linda Abraham, Wheeling WV
 558   2.28 Kay Westmeyer, Holland OH
 559   2.28 Edward Westmeyer, Holland OH
 560   2.27 George Manos, Canton OH
 561   2.27 Carol Cooperider, North Olmsted OH
 562   2.26 Judith Rolnicki, Brunswick OH
 563   2.26 Ildiko Baxter, Cleveland Hghts OH
 564   2.24 Ursula Brown, Allison Park PA
 565   2.24 Ronald Brown, Allison Park PA
 566   2.23 Susan Hall, Cleveland OH
 567   2.19 Gene McKimm, Cleveland OH
 568   2.19 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
 569   2.18 Lynn Giesler, Cleveland OH
 570   2.18 Doris Weil, Moreland Hills OH
 571   2.16 Jean Leedy, Akron OH
 572   2.14 Sara Buford, Lorain OH
 573   2.14 Jean Warzinski, Bedford OH
 574   2.14 James Buford, Lorain OH
 575   2.12 Phyllis Levin, Moreland Heights OH
 576   2.12 Judi Rosenthal, Pepper Pike OH
 577   2.12 Florence Goodman, Cleveland OH
 578   2.12 Cheryl Shaia, Westlake OH
 579   2.12 Charlotte Baff, Beachwood OH
 580   2.10 Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH
 581   2.09 Virginia Padvorac, Strongsville OH
 582   2.06 Gerri Owens, Silver Lake OH
 583   2.06 Eileen Machan, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 584   2.05 Mary Alice Brandt, Steubenville OH
 585   2.03 Ronald Lew, Cleveland OH
 586   2.03 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
 587   2.00 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
 588   1.95 Ed Bissell, State College PA
 589   1.95 Donald Southam, Brecksville OH
 590   1.92 Richard Sweet, Mentor OH
 591   1.91 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
 592   1.91 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
 593   1.90 Barbara Sobel, Willoughby OH
 594   1.89 Marianne Rindfleisch, Buffalo NY
 595   1.89 Aage Pettersen, Williamsville NY
 596   1.88 Mary Jane Bohl, Pittsburgh PA
 597   1.88 Judit Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
 598   1.88 Henry Bohl Jr, Pittsburgh PA
 599   1.87 Ann Markunas, Hudson OH
 600   1.86 Berton Collen, Cleveland OH
 601   1.82 Vivian Shanafelt, Medina OH
 602   1.80 Laurette Phelan, Strongsville OH
 603   1.80 Kenneth Rexford, Piqua OH
 604   1.80 John Rexford, Columbus OH
 605   1.80 David Sah, Strongsville OH
 606   1.79 Shirley Leventhal, Cleveland OH
 607   1.79 Richard Brown, Lakeside OH
 608   1.79 Eileen Gold, Cleveland OH
 609   1.78 William Dickinson, Northfield OH
 610   1.78 Richard Fleischman, Beachwood OH
 611   1.77 McKinley Whittlesey, Bratenahl OH
 612   1.77 Julius Zajac, Bay Village OH
 613   1.74 Judith Perman, Glenshaw PA
 614   1.74 Gale Perez, Glenshaw PA
 615   1.74 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
 616   1.74 Barbara Gelfand, Chagrin Falls OH
 617   1.73 Jane Wolf, Beachwood OH
 618   1.71 Thomas Ball, Lakewood OH
 619   1.70 Ronald Peltz, Shaker Heights OH
 620   1.70 Diane Peltz, Shaker Hts OH
 621   1.70 David Norris, Rocky River OH
 622   1.70 Arnold Roberts, Pittsburgh PA
 623   1.70 Arlene Roberts, Pittsburgh PA
 624   1.67 Georgia Dixon, Cleveland OH
 625   1.67 Frances King, Shaker Hts OH
 626   1.66 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
 627   1.65 Susan Loveman, Shaker Heights OH
 628   1.65 Arlene Loveman, Cleveland OH
 629   1.63 Judy Ludwig, Natrona Heights PA
 630   1.63 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
 631   1.63 Douglas Bishop, Canton OH
 632   1.63 Barbara Bishop, Canton OH
 633   1.62 Marjorie Zimmerlin, Chagrin Falls OH
 634   1.60 Gilbert Lane, Clearwater FL
 635   1.59 Mildred Myers, New Port Richey FL
 636   1.59 Gene Myers, New Port Richey FL
 637   1.58 Martha Kistemaker, Cleveland OH
 638   1.58 Clarence Kistemaker, Cleveland OH
 639   1.54 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
 640   1.54 Barbara Peterman, Moreland Hius OH
 641   1.54 Barbara Markowitz, Cleveland OH
 642   1.52 Padmanabha Prabhu, Monroeville PA
 643   1.50 Richard La Ponza, Parma OH
 644   1.50 Joseph Muenks, Caledonia IL
 645   1.50 Frank O'Neil, Mentor OH
 646   1.50 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
 647   1.50 Carol Madison, Mentor OH
 648   1.48 Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 649   1.48 Richard Haas, Stow OH
 650   1.48 Betty Haas, Stow OH
 651   1.48 Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH
 652   1.44 Robin Mayer, Westlake OH
 653   1.44 Maureen Irwin, Youngstown OH
 654   1.44 Mary Anne McNeirney, Pittsburgh PA
 655   1.44 Martin Mayer, Westlake OH
 656   1.44 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
 657   1.44 Frances Egger, Venice FL
 658   1.44 Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH
 659   1.41 Richard Kalo, Avon Lake OH
 660   1.41 Dennis Bushman, Strongsville OH
 661   1.41 Arleen Kalo, Avon Lake OH
 662   1.38 Lansing Fake, Sheffield Lake OH
 663   1.38 Kathy Kovacs, Westlake OH
 664   1.35 Thomas Franta, North Canton OH
 665   1.34 Phyllis Froimson, Shaker Hts OH
 666   1.31 Betty Toguchi, Cleveland Hts OH
 667   1.29 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 668   1.28 Carol Steele, Strongsville OH
 669   1.28 Andreas Traks, Cleveland OH
 670   1.27 Ruth Klein, Cleveland OH
 671   1.25 Patrick O'Brien Jr, Vero Beach FL
 672   1.25 Lisa O'Brien, Waite Hill OH
 673   1.19 Kathleen Horan, Erie PA
 674   1.19 Kathleen Dammeyer, Erie PA
 675   1.15 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
 676   1.15 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
 677   1.15 Paula Rabinowitz, Hudson OH
 678   1.15 Miggie Sherwin, Willougby Hills OH
 679   1.15 Elizabeth Tone, Gates Mills OH
 680   1.13 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
 681   1.13 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
 682   1.11 William Kane, Willoughby OH
 683   1.11 Kenneth Sacks, Cleveland OH
 684   1.11 Arthur Obrock, Shaker Heights OH
 685   1.10 Judith Watjen, Bay Village OH
 686   1.09 Richard Trogdon, Sterling OH
 687   1.08 William Cashbaugh, Onekama MI
 688   1.08 Scott Baldwin, Erie PA
 689   1.08 Chet Mody, Greenville PA
 690   1.08 Carol Cashbaugh, Onekama MI
 691   1.08 Carl Winters, Cleveland OH
 692   1.07 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
 693   1.06 Ken Resnick, Beachwood OH
 694   1.05 Patricia Novak, Mentor OH
 695   1.05 Marge Spira, Beachwood OH
 696   1.05 Dilip Maniar, Mentor OH
 697   1.05 Caroline Siliko, Strongsville OH
 698   1.05 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
 699   1.05 Anne Hendricks, Cleveland OH
 700   1.03 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
 701   1.02 Dick Bell, Cleveland OH
 702   1.01 Del Benson Stickney, Chagrin Falls OH
 703   0.99 Michael Furlan, Euclid OH
 704   0.99 Betty Schnabel, Munroe Falls OH
 705   0.98 Sarajane Goldstein, Orange Village OH
 706   0.98 Lynne Rudolph, Pepper Pike OH
 707   0.96 Marilyn Doman, Chagrin Falls OH
 708   0.95 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
 709   0.95 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
 710   0.94 Robert Leibold, Brunswick OH
 711   0.94 Kathleen Sevcik, Youngstown OH
 712   0.94 Joseph Cech, Shaker Heights OH
 713   0.94 Geraldean Jones, Cleveland OH
 714   0.94 Bradley Sevcik, Youngstown OH
 715   0.92 Robert Isaacs, Painesville OH
 716   0.92 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
 717   0.92 David Walczak, Willoughby OH
 718   0.91 Ruth Sehaul, Shaker Hts OH
 719   0.91 Leonard Heiman, Beachwood OH
 720   0.91 Khalid Siddiqui, Huron OH
 721   0.90 Janet Shaheen, Canton OH
 722   0.90 David Keinath, Canton OH
 723   0.89 Louis Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
 724   0.89 Emme Hawn, Erie PA
 725   0.88 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
 726   0.88 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
 727   0.87 Wilma Wesson, Youngstown OH
 728   0.87 Virginia Colville, East Cleveland OH
 729   0.87 Rosemarie Muccio, Niles OH
 730   0.87 Robert Doll, Elyria OH
 731   0.87 Paul Jackson, Findlay OH
 732   0.87 Maurice Boecker, Findlay OH
 733   0.87 Marion Marshall, Cleveland OH
 734   0.87 L Wesson, Youngstown OH
 735   0.87 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
 736   0.87 John Kristufek, Harrisville PA
 737   0.87 J Lamkin Jr, Bratenahl OH
 738   0.87 Edward Stang, Findlay OH
 739   0.87 Donald Toy, Adrian PA
 740   0.87 Cleman Rosenberger Jr, Kittanning PA
 741   0.87 Beth Anderson, Warren OH
 742   0.87 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
 743   0.86 Ronna Rosenthal, Chagrin Falls OH
 744   0.86 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
 745   0.82 Judith Sturman, Cleveland OH
 746   0.82 John Samarco, Youngstown OH
 747   0.82 Barbara Bellino, Youngstown OH
 748   0.80 Wilton Workman, Akron OH
 749   0.80 T Rauch, Powell OH
 750   0.80 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
 751   0.80 Milt Williams, Warren OH
 752   0.80 Jo Ann Oelschlager, Akron OH
 753   0.80 Diana Richards, Niles OH
 754   0.80 Chris Grande, Mishawaka IN
 755   0.78 W Clegg, Toledo OH
 756   0.78 Shirley Veale, Hudson OH
 757   0.78 Pauline Clegg, Toledo OH
 758   0.78 Lyn Joslyn, Hudson OH
 759   0.75 William Syfer, Stow OH
 760   0.75 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
 761   0.75 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
 762   0.75 Mary McLeod, Chagrin Falls OH
 763   0.75 Mary Kay Covington, Beachwood OH
 764   0.75 Mary Goss, University Hts OH
 765   0.74 Russell Kalbrunner, Olmsted Falls OH
 766   0.74 Kenneth Dixon, Springboro OH
 767   0.74 Janet Dixon, Springboro OH
 768   0.72 Stelian Hritcu, North Olmsted OH
 769   0.72 Patricia Gibbs, Cleveland OH
 770   0.72 Kalina Braun, Cortland OH
 771   0.72 George Braun, Cortland OH
 772   0.72 Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA
 773   0.72 Bob Bartko, Aurora OH
 774   0.71 Martha Slanta, Akron OH
 775   0.71 Diane Thompson, North Olmstead OH
 776   0.71 A Joan Fischer, Burton MI
 777   0.70 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
 778   0.70 Janet Fitchko, Chagrin Falls OH
 779   0.70 D Calco, Broadview Hts OH
 780   0.65 Robert Wood, Wadsworth OH
 781   0.65 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
 782   0.58 Warren Weber, Fairview PA
 783   0.58 Sue Weber, Fairview PA
 784   0.58 Roslyn Fanaroff, Shaker Heights OH
 785   0.58 Nestor Burkhart, Shaker Heights OH
 786   0.58 Lois Mott, Linesville PA
 787   0.58 Linda Wiener, Moreland Hills OH
 788   0.58 Jeannette Jenson, Independence OH
 789   0.58 Helen Guinter, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 790   0.58 Chester Mott, Linesville PA
 791   0.56 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
 792   0.55 Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
 793   0.55 Hilma Robinson, Beachwood OH
 794   0.51 Gilda Cohen, Shaker Heights OH
 795   0.51 Gene Keidan, Pittsburgh PA
 796   0.51 Anne Zwack, Allison Park PA
 797   0.47 Rebekah Clocker, Wadsworth OH
 798   0.45 Mitzi Sands, Beachwood OH
 799   0.45 Anne O'Donnell, Gates Mills OH
 800   0.44 Timothy Baker, Lakewood OH
 801   0.44 Pamela Jones, Shaker Heights OH
 802   0.44 David Paul, Wooster OH
 803   0.44 Bruce Moore, Mayfield Hts OH
 804   0.42 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
 805   0.42 Bill Babb, Parma OH
 806   0.42 Anker Studsgaard, Chagrin Falls OH
 807   0.41 Robert Garon, Cleveland OH
 808   0.40 Steven Smith, Cleveland OH
 809   0.40 Maxine Schinagle, Beachwood OH
 810   0.40 Marvin Schinagle, Beachwood OH
 811   0.40 Eleanor Stasik, Brooklyn OH
 812   0.40 Chet Stasik, Brooklyn OH
 813   0.37 Racelle Goldstein, Pittsburgh PA
 814   0.37 Morton Goldstein, Pittsburgh PA
 815   0.36 Michael Stahr, Akron OH
 816   0.36 Jayne Fleming, Akron OH
 817   0.34 Patricia Rasmus, Hamburg NY
 818   0.29 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
 819   0.29 Joseph Landry, Vineland ON
 820   0.29 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
 821   0.29 Joan Kearns, Stow OH
 822   0.29 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
 823   0.29 Barbara Bisesi, Berea OH
 824   0.20 Sherry Rosenfeld, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 825   0.20 Rita Furis, Ambridge PA
 826   0.20 Monte Mack, Akron OH
 827   0.20 Marylou Ford, Beaver Falls PA
 828   0.20 Joanne Cromo, Industry PA
 829   0.20 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
 830   0.20 Gwendolyn Mack, Akron OH
 831   0.20 Cheryl Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
 832   0.20 Catherine Amalia, Beaver Falls PA
 833   0.20 Andrew Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH