2006 Fall STaC

District 5 Masterpoint Leaders


Top 10


1    27.85  B Fudor,  Murrysville PA
   2    23.74  Susan Konig,  Bridgeville PA
   3    23.19  Ernie Retetagos,  Pittsburgh PA
   4    22.13  Larry Long,  Benton TN
   5    21.82  Sandra Fleischman,  Beachwood OH
   6    21.66  Charles Smith,  Erie PA
   7    20.96  Jan Assini,  Aurora OH
   8    20.15  Arlene Port,  Pittsburgh PA
   9    19.54  Asim Ulke,  Monroeville PA
  10    17.88  Frank Cordier,  Oakmont PA
  
and the rest

11    17.42  David Frohlich,  Pittsburgh PA
  12    16.23  Donald Averbach,  Pittsburgh PA
  13    16.09  Cecilia Powell,  Monroeville PA
  14    15.69  Richard Early,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
  15    15.56  Joseph Brady,  Pittsburgh PA
  16    14.98  Douglas Megill,  Warren PA
  17    14.80  Saleh Fetouh,  Buffalo NY
  18    14.72  Jean Prior,  Bethel Park PA
  19    14.28  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
  20    14.26  Mark Pascale,  Warren PA
  21    13.48  Gail Carns,  Export PA
  22    13.39  Alexander Bealles,  Butler PA
  23    13.38  Roger Tiktin,  Lakewood OH
  24    13.22  Bernard Olmstead,  Warren OH
  25    13.01  Bernard Heyman,  Shaker Heights OH
  26    12.97  Barbara Belardi,  Pittsburgh PA
  27    12.90  Marjorie Baldwin,  Akron OH
  28    12.71  Shirley Irish,  Waterford PA
  29    12.60  Florine Walters,  Pittsburgh PA
  30    12.50  Sandra Harris,  South Park PA
  31    12.44  Mary Paulone Carns,  Export PA
  32    12.17  Vernon De Jong,  Sharon PA
  33    12.07  Fred Di Vincenzo,  Seven Hills OH
  34    12.07  Mary Ann Morell,  Cleveland OH
  35    12.01  Betty McGraw,  Massillon OH
  36    11.76  Corinne Slifkin,  Pittsburgh PA
  37    11.69  James Reeve,  North Royalton OH
  38    11.58  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  39    11.58  Catherine Caplan,  N Versailles PA
  40    11.37  Betty Noble,  Pittsburgh PA
  41    11.20  Wilma Davis,  Pittsburgh PA
  42    10.93  Judy Haffner,  Pittsburgh PA
  43    10.85  Marcella Retetagos,  Pittsburgh PA
  44    10.78  Rosemarie Sanscrainte,  Solon OH
  45    10.64  Jill Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
  46    10.63  Joyce Thorpe,  Alliance OH
  47    10.58  Gary Montain,  Westlake OH
  48    10.51  Samuel Cohen,  Pittsburgh PA
  49    10.50  F Lau,  Monroeville PA
  50    10.43  Roy Larson,  Wadsworth OH
  51    10.31  Bill Finkelstein,  Amherst NY
  52    10.16  Kathleen Horan,  Erie PA
  53    10.16  Jack Knudson,  Solon OH
  54    10.11  Robert Quinlan,  Pittsburgh PA
  55    10.10  Harold Haffner,  Pittsburgh PA
  56    10.04  Judith Watjen,  Bay Village OH
  57    10.04  Barbara Cunliffe,  Cleveland OH
  58    10.04  Lynn Nosse,  Grafton OH
  59     9.72  James Williams,  Uniontown PA
  60     9.67  Irving Wechsler,  Pittsburgh PA
  61     9.58  Aubrey George,  Pittsburgh PA
  62     9.47  Barbara Bergman,  Wexford PA
  63     9.17  Ann Lantz,  Irwin PA
  64     9.17  Fred Lantz,  Irwin PA
  65     9.14  Kenneth Bergman,  Wexford PA
  66     9.13  David Norris,  Rocky River OH
  67     9.12  Herman Fellinger,  Lynhurst OH
  68     8.90  Martin Kumer,  Monroeville PA
  69     8.87  Cleveland Fleming,  Buffalo NY
  70     8.84  Donna Steffan,  East Amherst NY
  71     8.76  Bill Kerslake,  Cleveland OH
  72     8.76  Harriet Kitay,  Solon OH
  73     8.68  Susan Stark,  Cleveland OH
  74     8.60  C Nicholas Tredennick,  Butler PA
  75     8.56  Louis Joseph,  Pittsburgh PA
  76     8.52  Diane Wasserman,  University Hts OH
  77     8.51  Virginia Young,  Hudson OH
  78     8.40  Margery Tamres,  Pittsburgh PA
  79     8.37  Sidney Easton,  Belmont NY
  80     8.10  Kay Kautz,  Olean NY
  81     8.00  Jerrold Cox,  Pittsburgh PA
  82     8.00  Constance Hoechstetter,  Coraopolis PA
  83     7.90  Ruth Baum,  Olean NY
  84     7.81  Barbara Horowitz,  Pittsburgh PA
  85     7.80  Judith Sturman,  Cleveland OH
  86     7.65  Steven Grzegorzewski,  Meadville PA
  87     7.53  R Meyer,  N Ridgeville OH
  88     7.53  Leone Carroll,  Pittsburgh PA
  89     7.53  Norma Piel,  Pittsburgh PA
  90     7.46  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  91     7.46  Judith Marshall,  Buffalo NY
  92     7.45  Tyn Smith,  Allegany NY
  93     7.39  Lessa Finegold,  Pittsburgh PA
  94     7.37  William Lindgren,  Slippery Rock PA
  95     7.37  Sidney Steiner,  New Castle PA
  96     7.35  James Gullo,  Silver Creek NY
  97     7.33  H Nelson,  Zelienople PA
  98     7.30  Nancy Evans,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
  99     7.27  Anne Bennett,  Olean NY
 100     7.22  Ami Elis,  Pittsburgh PA
 101     7.22  Bruce Brennan,  Pittsburgh PA
 102     7.12  William Holt,  Sewickley PA
 103     7.10  Robert Park,  Gibsonia PA
 104     7.07  Doris Hess,  Beaver PA
 105     7.07  Mary Lou Flach,  Sewickley PA
 106     7.01  Jane Marshall,  Pittsburgh PA
 107     7.01  Ann Markunas,  Hudson OH
 108     6.94  Lois Epstein,  Akron OH
 109     6.92  Marion Smith,  Pittsburgh PA
 110     6.91  Sam Den,  Mentor OH
 111     6.85  James Klein,  Pittsburgh PA
 112     6.75  Alan Colker,  Pittsburgh PA
 113     6.73  Roslyn Sachs,  Pittsburgh PA
 114     6.63  Teresa Fraas,  Butler PA
 115     6.59  Robert Logan,  Pittsburgh PA
 116     6.57  Claire Gareleck,  Snyder NY
 117     6.51  Christy Kellogg,  Buffalo NY
 118     6.36  S Luke Danielson,  Buffalo NY
 119     6.36  Gail Hastings,  Verona PA
 120     6.31  Shirley Leventhal,  Cleveland OH
 121     6.30  Carlton Stone,  N Tonawanda NY
 122     6.29  Alice Cratcha,  Painesville OH
 123     6.23  Mary Anne McNeirney,  Pittsburgh PA
 124     6.22  Richard Barton,  Erie PA
 125     6.22  Helen Guinter,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 126     6.20  Judith Padgug,  Amherst NY
 127     6.18  T Fudor,  Murrysville PA
 128     6.12  DARRELL FRANK,  Orchard Park NY
 129     6.12  Thomas Coltman,  Brecksville OH
 130     6.12  Agnes Johnston,  Lorain OH
 131     6.12  Joseph Benenati,  Orchard Park NY
 132     6.08  Molly Fainer,  University Heig OH
 133     5.97  Peggy McFeaters,  Latrobe PA
 134     5.90  Edward Bello,  Warren PA
 135     5.83  Joseph Radvansky,  Sandusky OH
 136     5.78  Lynn Rafferty,  Columbiana OH
 137     5.78  Cathy Marsteller,  Niles OH
 138     5.75  Richard Katz,  N Versailles PA
 139     5.75  Patricia Katz,  Pittsburgh PA
 140     5.74  Madeline Kramer,  Pittsburgh PA
 141     5.74  Francine Feldman,  Pittsburgh PA
 142     5.74  Garnet Depner,  Jeannette PA
 143     5.71  Warren Oberfield,  Pittsburgh PA
 144     5.70  Lynne Colker,  Pittsburgh PA
 145     5.70  Sharon Rohr,  Pittsburgh PA
 146     5.65  Jean Perko,  Twinsburg OH
 147     5.64  James Zaccardi,  Export PA
 148     5.64  Trudy Manaher,  Buffalo NY
 149     5.63  Mickey Vastine,  Bay Village OH
 150     5.60  Joseph Kalk,  Beachwood OH
 151     5.58  Marty Cohen,  Pittsburgh PA
 152     5.56  Iola Croner,  Ambridge PA
 153     5.55  Susan Dillon,  Pittsburgh PA
 154     5.55  Mary Jo Johnson,  Latrobe PA
 155     5.53  John Kristufek,  Harrisville PA
 156     5.50  John Kilmer,  Niagara Falls NY
 157     5.50  Dian Petrov,  Buffalo NY
 158     5.50  Lewis Bernard Jr,  Solon OH
 159     5.49  Smita Maniar,  Mentor OH
 160     5.45  Lois Butler,  Chagrin Falls OH
 161     5.44  Brenda Merkich,  Kinsman OH
 162     5.44  Kenneth Kranyak,  Bay Village OH
 163     5.44  Don Sulgrove,  Twinsburg OH
 164     5.43  Helen McKinney,  Pittsburgh PA
 165     5.37  Cheryl Halpern,  Chagrin Falls OH
 166     5.37  Joan Rose,  Buffalo NY
 167     5.30  Ethel Farrell,  Pittsburgh PA
 168     5.25  Marian Morber,  Buffalo NY
 169     5.17  Donna Largent,  Cleveland OH
 170     5.13  Jay Costello,  East Amherst NY
 171     5.02  Nancy Griewahn,  Erie PA
 172     5.02  Emme Hawn,  Erie PA
 173     4.98  Alice Williams,  Turtle Creek PA
 174     4.97  Alberta Brown,  Clarence Center NY
 175     4.97  Betsy Wilson,  Strongsville OH
 176     4.96  Joanne Zambroski,  Pittsburgh PA
 177     4.92  Angela Cooper Agnello,  Indiana PA
 178     4.92  Vincent Pesce,  North Tonawanda NY
 179     4.77  Anne Watkins,  Buffalo NY
 180     4.72  Gary Strieter,  Pittsburgh PA
 181     4.72  Joan Zakor,  Pittsburgh PA
 182     4.72  Kurt Rusch,  Mayfield Hghts OH
 183     4.68  Paula Rubin,  Pittsburgh PA
 184     4.68  Morton Rubin,  Pittsburgh PA
 185     4.64  Walter Majewski,  W Seneca NY
 186     4.61  Helen Gallena,  Greensburg PA
 187     4.59  Dick Miller,     
 188     4.59  Jack Miller,  Buffalo NY
 189     4.59  Dottie Burk,     
 190     4.46  Ruth Romito,  Twinsburg OH
 191     4.45  Dilip Maniar,  Mentor OH
 192     4.42  Matilda M. Young,  Pittsburgh PA
 193     4.39  Phillip Becker,  Beachwood OH
 194     4.37  John Veldhuizen,  Bay Village OH
 195     4.33  Jane Crowley,  Ellwood City PA
 196     4.33  Gerald Fried,  Eggertsville NY
 197     4.33  Robert Olin,  Tonawanda NY
 198     4.32  Betty Hollister,  Gates Mills OH
 199     4.31  Judy Graf,  Clarence NY
 200     4.24  Thomas Dillon,  Pittsburgh PA
 201     4.23  John Bernhard,  Pittsburgh PA
 202     4.23  Paula Kotowski,  Williamsville NY
 203     4.22  Helen Brydon,  Slippery Rock PA
 204     4.19  Harry Conarro,  Warren PA
 205     4.19  C A Kuhlke,  North Canton OH
 206     4.17  Pamela Jones,  Shaker Heights OH
 207     4.15  Doris Hamilton,  W Springfield PA
 208     4.13  Eileen Kless,  Cleveland OH
 209     4.12  Helen Greenberg,  Ellwood City PA
 210     4.08  Beverly Walz,  North East PA
 211     4.08  Albert Walz,  North East PA
 212     4.07  Victor Vertes,  Cleveland OH
 213     4.05  Janet Frisch,  Snyder NY
 214     4.05  Ronald Franck,  Pittsburgh PA
 215     4.01  Terry Goulder,  Solon OH
 216     4.01  Ruth Kozower,  Getzville NY
 217     3.96  Paul Libby,  Tonawanda NY
 218     3.96  Joan Rogoff,  Beachwood OH
 219     3.95  Joe Secka,  Pittsburgh PA
 220     3.94  Alex McCrea,  Shaker Heights OH
 221     3.92  Robert Werner,  Chagrin Falls OH
 222     3.91  Randolph Seidenberg Jr,  Buffalo NY
 223     3.89  Jerry McEntee,  North Canton OH
 224     3.88  Karl Zaman,  Strongsville OH
 225     3.85  Carolyn Long,  Canton OH
 226     3.85  John Kirsits,  East Amherst NY
 227     3.82  Bradley Sevcik,  Boardman OH
 228     3.74  Pat Chisholm,  Macedonia OH
 229     3.73  Mort Pierce,  Chagrin Falls OH
 230     3.73  Miggie Sherwin,  Willougby Hills OH
 231     3.72  Nancy Kessler,  West Seneca NY
 232     3.66  Jim Mathis,  Buffalo NY
 233     3.66  Barbara Klein,  Pittsburgh PA
 234     3.64  Dorothy Boyd,  Amherst NY
 235     3.64  Bernie Greenspan,  Beachwood OH
 236     3.62  Murali Rao,  Morgantown WV
 237     3.62  Helen Quarrick,  Morgantown WV
 238     3.61  Melba Cohen,  Cleveland OH
 239     3.61  Marcy Shenker,  Painesville OH
 240     3.61  Lawrence Evans,  Monongahela PA
 241     3.55  Richard Traxler,  Fairlawn OH
 242     3.54  Aloise Bates,  Shaker Heights OH
 243     3.54  Gretchen Hickok,     
 244     3.50  Gaylene Hardesty,  Massillon OH
 245     3.50  Barbara Grzegorzewski,  Meadville PA
 246     3.48  Edwin E. Dibert,  Scio NY
 247     3.48  Barbara McBride,  Hornell NY
 248     3.47  Dan Roseberry,  Dover OH
 249     3.44  LANCE CRAWFORD,   NY
 250     3.44  JACK KERN,     
 251     3.44  Alexander Hutchinson,  Pittsburgh PA
 252     3.43  Lila Margolis,  Pittsburgh PA
 253     3.41  Mary Louise Tracy,  Pittsburgh PA
 254     3.36  Thomas Franta,  North Canton OH
 255     3.36  John Viola,  N Ridgeville OH
 256     3.36  Nancy Frampton,  Bradford PA
 257     3.34  Katherine Power,  Westlake OH
 258     3.33  Beverly Cohen,  Buffalo NY
 259     3.33  Virginia Wilhelm,  Chagrin Falls OH
 260     3.33  Marlene Zinamon,  Beachwood OH
 261     3.33  Stephanie Bernstein,  Solon OH
 262     3.33  Karen Mueller,     
 263     3.33  Kathy Eisner,  Cleveland OH
 264     3.32  Eileen Gold,  Cleveland OH
 265     3.31  Patsy Bachman,  Butler PA
 266     3.30  Walter Olszewski,  N Tonawanda NY
 267     3.25  Marilyn Entzi,  Youngstown OH
 268     3.25  Rita Furis,  Ambridge PA
 269     3.25  Jane Coleman,  Pittsburgh PA
 270     3.25  Jean Sulzberger,  Aurora OH
 271     3.25  Bette Foster,  Pittsburgh PA
 272     3.23  Lana Creal,  Warren PA
 273     3.23  Elnora Morgan,  Derrick City PA
 274     3.23  Charles Schorr,  Buffalo NY
 275     3.23  Betty Rubins,  Williamsville NY
 276     3.18  Janet Rice,  Cleveland OH
 277     3.18  Thomas Rice,  Cleveland OH
 278     3.17  Bonnie Goodman,  Pepper Pike OH
 279     3.17  Peter Miller,  Shaker Heights OH
 280     3.16  Nurit Elis,  Pittsburgh PA
 281     3.16  Christine Urbanek,  Tonawanda NY
 282     3.15  Jack Hickey,  Canton OH
 283     3.14  Donald Rop,  Chagrin Falls OH
 284     3.13  Linda Vassallo,  Lancaster NY
 285     3.13  Wilson McClaren,  Clarence NY
 286     3.12  Jean Pardee,  Williamsville NY
 287     3.12  Doris Bridenbaugh,  Loyalhanna PA
 288     3.11  Basil Violand,  Massillon OH
 289     3.10  Stephanie James,  Chagrin Falls OH
 290     3.10  Dorothy May,  Cheektowaga NY
 291     3.10  Molly Genuth,  Beachwood OH
 292     3.09  Ellen Brown,  Akron OH
 293     3.09  Barbara Sobel,  Willoughby OH
 294     3.08  Joy Stones,  Stow OH
 295     3.08  Kyra Hayn,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 296     3.07  A Martin,  Butler PA
 297     3.02  Chris Wang,  Pittsburgh PA
 298     3.02  Marilyn Doman,  Chagrin Falls OH
 299     3.02  Robert Linn,  Youngstown NY
 300     3.00  Harriet Adelstein,  Chagrin Falls OH
 301     2.99  Felice Brody,  Pittsburgh PA
 302     2.98  Gretchen Hickok,  Shaker OH
 303     2.98  Delna Luce,  Hudson OH
 304     2.95  Robert Andersen,  Orchard Park NY
 305     2.95  Tova Reinhorn,  Williamsville NY
 306     2.95  Marie Fanning,  Ellwood City PA
 307     2.94  Rosemary Richert,  Snyder NY
 308     2.93  Joseph Vrh,  Macedonia OH
 309     2.92  John Marhofer,  Cuyahoga Fls OH
 310     2.88  Sally Peirce,  Pittsburgh PA
 311     2.88  George Spine Jr,  Coraopolis PA
 312     2.88  Beverly Ann Spine,  Coraopolis PA
 313     2.87  Edia Shai,  University Hts OH
 314     2.87  Helen Korach,  Beachwood OH
 315     2.87  Susan McQuillan,  Pittsburgh PA
 316     2.85  Lyn Joslyn,  Hudson OH
 317     2.83  Fred Kidder,  Cleveland OH
 318     2.83  McKinley Whittlesey,  Bratenahl OH
 319     2.83  Helen Radigan,  Mentor OH
 320     2.83  Eleanor(Hap) Kidder,  Cleveland OH
 321     2.81  Jane Black,  Mentor On the OH
 322     2.81  Betty Hitchcock,  Mentor OH
 323     2.80  Mary Lou Naughton,  Pittsburgh PA
 324     2.80  Mary Kay Covington,  Beachwood OH
 325     2.79  Richard Birgel,  Warren PA
 326     2.78  Lorna Brewer,  Tonawanda NY
 327     2.73  Audrey Marzolf,  Pittsburgh PA
 328     2.72  Vicki Goodykoontz,  Morgantown WV
 329     2.72  Jack Goodykoontz,  Morgantown WV
 330     2.71  Bernadine Bonessa,  Pittsburgh PA
 331     2.71  Mildred Taylor,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 332     2.69  Martha Thompson,  Cleveland OH
 333     2.68  Barbara Logan,  Pittsburgh PA
 334     2.66  Ken Resnick,  Beachwood OH
 335     2.66  Robert Silverman,  Beachwood OH
 336     2.66  Kathy Lamanna,  Boardman OH
 337     2.66  Kerry Davidson,  North Olmsted OH
 338     2.64  Dolores Kelly,  Industry PA
 339     2.64  Joanne Cromo,  Industry PA
 340     2.63  Margie Tiglio,  Allison Park PA
 341     2.62  Gertrude Mallet,  Pittsburgh PA
 342     2.62  Liberty Pyros,  Pittsburgh PA
 343     2.62  Jim Davis,  Erie PA
 344     2.62  Scott Baldwin,  Erie PA
 345     2.61  Betty Bronstein,  Buffalo NY
 346     2.59  Allen Beroza,  East Amherst NY
 347     2.59  Kathy Kovacs,  Westlake OH
 348     2.59  Frank Aquila,  Fairlawn OH
 349     2.58  Betty Kollin,  Solon OH
 350     2.58  Darlene Mannheimer,  Carnegie PA
 351     2.58  Ed Drozen,  East Amherst NY
 352     2.58  Sidney Borison,  Beachwood OH
 353     2.58  Vi Mills,  Solon OH
 354     2.56  John Vastine,  Bay Village OH
 355     2.56  Mike Silverman,  Williamsville NY
 356     2.56  Laura Ross,  Solon OH
 357     2.56  Janet Auwerter,  Gates Mills OH
 358     2.54  Shirley Burke,  Olmsted Falls OH
 359     2.54  Dan Flanagan,  Canton OH
 360     2.53  Charles Coleman,  Youngstown OH
 361     2.52  Dorothy Favre,  North Canton OH
 362     2.51  Jack Shapiro,  Beachwood OH
 363     2.51  Ellen Rie,  Cleveland OH
 364     2.50  Carl Hurd,  Altoona PA
 365     2.50  Barbara Meckler,  Moreland Hills OH
 366     2.50  Kent Stiffler,  State College PA
 367     2.48  Fran Kurtz,  Buffalo NY
 368     2.48  Jacki Scalise,  Jamestown NY
 369     2.48  Patrick Holden,  Hudson OH
 370     2.48  Ginny Swanson,  Jamestown NY
 371     2.46  Kitty Jo Hellman,  Latrobe PA
 372     2.45  Betty Williams,  North Royalton OH
 373     2.44  Marian Myers,  Latrobe PA
 374     2.43  Jean Rom,  Shaker Heights OH
 375     2.43  Bharat Shah,  Pittsburgh PA
 376     2.42  Eugene Harvey,  Lackawanna NY
 377     2.41  F Plunkett,  Ligonier PA
 378     2.40  Carolyn Siracuse,  E Amherst NY
 379     2.39  George Retos Jr,  Washington PA
 380     2.39  Shakeel Ahmad,  Clarence Center NY
 381     2.39  Robert Urmanic,  Elyria OH
 382     2.39  Faye Adelsberg,  Pittsburgh PA
 383     2.39  Kay Varga,  North Olmsted OH
 384     2.39  Manju Ceylony,  Clarence Center NY
 385     2.38  Judith Vittone,  Ligonier PA
 386     2.38  Paul Nettrour,  Greenville PA
 387     2.37  Ross Markello,  Amherst NY
 388     2.36  Peta Moskowitz,  Cleveland OH
 389     2.35  Shirley Cassety,  Amherst NY
 390     2.34  Jacquelyn Skirboll,  Pittsburgh PA
 391     2.33  Jacqueline Farrell,  Silver Lake OH
 392     2.33  Frank Cymerman,  Pittsburgh PA
 393     2.33  Rita Glofka,  Olean NY
 394     2.33  Joan Pfeifer,  Pittsburgh PA
 395     2.31  Betty Haas,  Stow OH
 396     2.31  Richard Haas,  Stow OH
 397     2.30  Bradley Craig,  Ligonier PA
 398     2.29  Maureen Depenbrok,  Chardon OH
 399     2.29  Elmerice Traks,  Cleveland OH
 400     2.29  Bonnie Pisching,  Chardon OH
 401     2.28  Shafik Ismail,  Cleveland OH
 402     2.27  Ellen Miles,  Beachwood OH
 403     2.25  Ruth Lucyk,  Pittsburgh PA
 404     2.25  Brenda Goldberg,  Shaker Heights OH
 405     2.25  Michael Kozower,  Getzville NY
 406     2.25  Hugo Churchill,  Allison Park PA
 407     2.24  Evelyn Charna,  Chagrin Falls OH
 408     2.24  Paula Madvid,  Chagrin Falls OH
 409     2.24  Marjorie Mazer,  Pittsburgh PA
 410     2.24  Sandra Spear,  Pittsburgh PA
 411     2.23  Thomas Jolly Jr,  Pittsburgh PA
 412     2.22  Donald Little,  Canton OH
 413     2.21  Harry Cheung,  Buffalo NY
 414     2.20  Anne Freeman,  South Park PA
 415     2.19  Jim Wilson,  Strongsville OH
 416     2.19  Joanne Schumacher,  Strongsville OH
 417     2.17  Rita Sofia,  East Amherst NY
 418     2.16  Dorothy Soong,  East Amherst NY
 419     2.15  Marc Sylvester,  Edinboro PA
 420     2.15  Marjorie Kollister,  Painesville OH
 421     2.13  Cynthia Darone,  Amherst NY
 422     2.13  James Novak,  Solon OH
 423     2.13  Louise Parks,  Cleveland OH
 424     2.12  Dorothy Farley,  Cleveland OH
 425     2.12  John Farley,  Cleveland Hts OH
 426     2.11  Harold Harrison,  Canton OH
 427     2.11  Jane Weiss,  Pittsburgh PA
 428     2.10  Susan Wolf,  Pittsburgh PA
 429     2.10  Joanne Kelley,  Fredonia NY
 430     2.10  Patricia Burns,  Buffalo NY
 431     2.10  Robert Wolf,  Pittsburgh PA
 432     2.10  Elizabeth Balucha,  Sewickley PA
 433     2.09  George Manos,  Canton OH
 434     2.08  Martha Quinn,  Snyder NY
 435     2.08  Hope Ellis,  Beachwood OH
 436     2.08  Jack Hammer,  Pittsburgh PA
 437     2.06  Marietta Kalman,  E Amherst NY
 438     2.05  Robert Davis,  Bethel Park PA
 439     2.04  Robert Phifer,  Willoughby OH
 440     2.04  D Albertone,  Wickliffe OH
 441     2.04  Yvonne Coursen,  Lower Burrell PA
 442     2.01  Jackie Rose,  Lyndhurst OH
 443     2.01  Laurie Kranyak,  Bay Village OH
 444     2.01  Joane D'Antonio,  Sewickley PA
 445     2.01  La Vern Lewis,  North Tonawanda NY
 446     2.01  Elias Friedman,  Cleveland OH
 447     2.01  Mahendra Rana,  East Amherst NY
 448     2.00  Bob Harper,  Franklin PA
 449     2.00  Ada Nye,  Pittsburgh PA
 450     2.00  James Urda,  Franklin PA
 451     1.99  Dorothy Greenidge,  Olean NY
 452     1.99  Caddy Greenidge,  Olean NY
 453     1.97  Herbert Wechsler,  Lyndhurst OH
 454     1.97  Newton Taylor,  Huntingdon PA
 455     1.97  John Bowser,  Huntingdon PA
 456     1.97  Donna Anthony,  Mount Pleasant PA
 457     1.94  Joan Shapiro,  Pittsburgh PA
 458     1.94  Husein Nakhooda,  Rocky River OH
 459     1.94  Anthony Asher,  Moreland Hills OH
 460     1.93  Eugene Gordon,  Cleveland OH
 461     1.92  J Tscholl,  Canton OH
 462     1.92  Robert Beighel,  Pittsburgh PA
 463     1.91  Sheila Fox,  Cleveland OH
 464     1.91  Diane Peltz,  Solon OH
 465     1.90  Kathleen Brennan,  Pittsburgh PA
 466     1.90  Herbert Scibbe,  Brecksville OH
 467     1.90  Hope Hungerford,  Cleveland OH
 468     1.90  Janice Scibbe,  Brecksville OH
 469     1.89  Catherine Amalia,  Beaver Falls PA
 470     1.88  Philip MacFarlane,  Parma OH
 471     1.87  Irene Lenno,  Warren OH
 472     1.87  Barbara Cook,  Hollidaysburg PA
 473     1.87  Kitty Morrison,  Tyrone PA
 474     1.85  Richard Dickey,  Wadsworth OH
 475     1.84  Gretta Donnick,  Pittsburgh PA
 476     1.83  Barbara Libby,  Tonawanda NY
 477     1.83  Peter Grover,  Aurora OH
 478     1.82  Virginia Headrick,  Pittsburgh PA
 479     1.82  Jeanne Gladysz,  Buffalo NY
 480     1.82  Deborah Shoup,  Mt Pleasant PA
 481     1.82  Alice Lind,  Tonawanda NY
 482     1.81  Jean Fletcher,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 483     1.80  Catherine Majewski,  W Seneca NY
 484     1.80  Powhatan Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 485     1.80  Roni Atkins,  Pittsburgh PA
 486     1.80  Marge Spira,  Beachwood OH
 487     1.80  Dorothy Rendlesham,  Cleveland OH
 488     1.79  C Stricker Sr,  Hudson OH
 489     1.79  Jeannette Jenson,  Independence OH
 490     1.79  Lou Di Lorenzo,  Lyndonville NY
 491     1.79  Walter Rom,  Shaker Heights OH
 492     1.78  Sheryl Hershock,  Laughlintown PA
 493     1.78  Dee Weisberg,  Cleveland OH
 494     1.76  Louise Hughes,  Olean NY
 495     1.76  William Hughes,  Olean NY
 496     1.76  J Ferguson,  Belle Vernon PA
 497     1.76  Patricia Rasmus,  Hamburg NY
 498     1.75  Judy Solganik,  Shaker Heights OH
 499     1.75  John Haberman,  Lakewood OH
 500     1.75  Joan Dessloch,  Sewickley PA
 501     1.75  Herb Brody,  Bethel Park PA
 502     1.75  Annemarie Gordon,  Sewickley PA
 503     1.75  Dexter Schleusener,  Mentor OH
 504     1.75  Joseph Missenda,  Sharpsburg PA
 505     1.74  Constance Bogan,  Strongsville OH
 506     1.73  Judith Shapiro,  Akron OH
 507     1.73  Tom Gibbons,  Tonawanda NY
 508     1.73  Marvin Shapiro,  Akron OH
 509     1.72  Judith Grant,  Amherst NY
 510     1.72  Vera Spear,  Monroeville PA
 511     1.72  John Spear,  Monroeville PA
 512     1.72  James Grant,  Buffalo NY
 513     1.71  Daniel McKinley,  Pittsburgh PA
 514     1.70  Vivien Sevin,  Lyndhurst OH
 515     1.70  Laura Flick,  Tionesta PA
 516     1.70  William Flick,  Tionesta PA
 517     1.70  Virginia Padvorac,  Strongsville OH
 518     1.70  Carol Cooperider,  North Olmsted OH
 519     1.70  Patricia Cunkelman,  Blairsville PA
 520     1.69  John Garrity,  Buffalo NY
 521     1.68  Carol Wise,  Chagrin Falls OH
 522     1.68  Carol Evashavik,  Pittsburgh PA
 523     1.68  Lawrence Wise,  Chagrin Falls OH
 524     1.68  Sally Levin,  Pittsburgh PA
 525     1.68  Helen Burns,  Moreland Hills OH
 526     1.67  Todd Hertzberg,  Pittsburgh PA
 527     1.67  Sukumar Roy,  Shaker Heights OH
 528     1.67  Marguerite Rieker,  North Tonawanda NY
 529     1.67  Bob Bartko,  Aurora OH
 530     1.67  Toby Sternheimer,  Aurora OH
 531     1.67  Michael Natelson,  Pittsburgh PA
 532     1.67  Jim Overcasher,  East Canton OH
 533     1.66  Joanne Lane,  Beachwood OH
 534     1.66  Robert Lane,  Beachwood OH
 535     1.66  Doris Miller,  Beachwood OH
 536     1.66  John Ricotta,  Hamburg NY
 537     1.66  Frank Scali,  N Ridgeville OH
 538     1.64  Fred Eberlin,  Cleveland OH
 539     1.63  Marjorie Zimmerlin,  Chagrin Falls OH
 540     1.63  David Speizer,  Pittsburgh PA
 541     1.63  Geraldine Krawitz,  Buffalo NY
 542     1.62  Linda Evans,  Monongahela PA
 543     1.62  Dorothy Rupp,  Buffalo NY
 544     1.62  Marilyn Widlan,  Pittsburgh PA
 545     1.62  Shell Widlan,  Pittsburgh PA
 546     1.62  Edward Rupp,  Buffalo NY
 547     1.60  Arlene Roberts,  Pittsburgh PA
 548     1.60  John Pickett,  Pittsburgh PA
 549     1.59  Cynthis Reece,     
 550     1.59  Elizabeth Vryenhoek,  Pittsburgh PA
 551     1.59  Chet Jain,  Willoughby OH
 552     1.59  Nicholas Ogan,  Moreland Hills OH
 553     1.59  Dick Kerr,     
 554     1.59  Donna Guerra,  Warren OH
 555     1.58  Inge Gallant,  Elma NY
 556     1.58  Anne O'Connor,  Williamsville NY
 557     1.58  Mary G O'Connor,  Williamsville NY
 558     1.58  Gretta Kuglar,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 559     1.58  Clifford Huffman,  Rural Valley PA
 560     1.58  D Nan Denn,  Lewiston NY
 561     1.58  Fred Yellen,  Buffalo NY
 562     1.58  Louis Woolf,  Pittsburgh PA
 563     1.57  Mary Gleghorn,  Stow OH
 564     1.57  Harold Fast,  Chagrin Falls OH
 565     1.56  Jean Bloomfield,  Beachwood OH
 566     1.56  Arnold Slifkin,  Pittsburgh PA
 567     1.55  Sue Neubecker,  Buffalo NY
 568     1.55  Leo Mann,  Lakewood OH
 569     1.55  Pat Blackett,  Lancaster NY
 570     1.54  Louise Barnes,  New Kensington PA
 571     1.54  Paige Drake,  Allegany NY
 572     1.52  Ed Dunn,  Pittsburgh PA
 573     1.52  Jenny Janitor,  Monroeville PA
 574     1.52  John Janitor,  Monroeville PA
 575     1.52  Irene Harpst,  Cleveland OH
 576     1.52  Mary Lu Michell,  Bethel Park PA
 577     1.51  Nancy Swensen,  Pittsburgh PA
 578     1.50  Joseph Sliman,  Youngstown OH
 579     1.50  Brad Helman,  Canton OH
 580     1.50  Miklos Gyimesi,  Pittsburgh PA
 581     1.50  Helen Sloan,  Buffalo NY
 582     1.50  James Onega,  Latrobe PA
 583     1.50  Gloria Onega,  Latrobe PA
 584     1.49  Sylvia Fredland,  Pittsburgh PA
 585     1.49  Donald Southam,  Brecksville OH
 586     1.49  John Hibshman,  Shaker Heights OH
 587     1.47  Anne O'Donnell,  Gates Mills OH
 588     1.46  Bertha Vint,  Murrysville PA
 589     1.46  Allen E. Young,  Monroeville PA
 590     1.45  Gloria Goodman,  Sunrise FL
 591     1.45  Mary Eade,  Olean NY
 592     1.44  Paul McKelvey,  Greensburg PA
 593     1.44  Joseph Price,  Lorain OH
 594     1.43  George Cross,  New Castle PA
 595     1.43  Istvan Bardi,  Pittsburgh PA
 596     1.42  Janet Wolper,  Pittsburgh PA
 597     1.42  Dolores Kovatch,  Kittanning PA
 598     1.42  Mary Ann Huet,  New Kensington PA
 599     1.42  Audrey Heidenreich,  Lower Burrell PA
 600     1.41  C Pfeifer,  Pittsburgh PA
 601     1.41  Nancy Tripodi,  Cortland OH
 602     1.41  Susan Bedall,  Fairlawn OH
 603     1.41  Rebekah Clocker,  Wadsworth OH
 604     1.40  Carl Chorman,  Mentor OH
 605     1.40  Nell Burney,  Pittsburgh PA
 606     1.40  Clinton Lando,  Pittsburgh PA
 607     1.40  Shirley Levinson,  Altoona PA
 608     1.40  Margaret Robinson,     
 609     1.40  Loaettis Di Vittis,  Latrobe PA
 610     1.40  Lorraine Hanna,  Gibsonia PA
 611     1.40  Ruth Rubenstein,  Pittsburgh PA
 612     1.40  Paul Ganley,  Snyder NY
 613     1.39  Eileen Gibbs,  Solon OH
 614     1.39  Jack Schneider,  Strongsville OH
 615     1.39  Dale Anderson,  Buffalo NY
 616     1.38  Harvey Metz,  Cleveland OH
 617     1.38  Marv Cramer,  Beachwood OH
 618     1.37  Hilma Robinson,  Beachwood OH
 619     1.37  Nancy Fingerhut,  Cleveland OH
 620     1.37  Judit Bardi,  Pittsburgh PA
 621     1.37  Bunny Kerr,  Pittsburgh PA
 622     1.36  Vincentina Simak,  Mc Keesport PA
 623     1.36  Phyllis Cowie,  Pittsburgh PA
 624     1.35  William Issa,  Shaker Heights OH
 625     1.35  Chongmin Zhang,  Getzville NY
 626     1.34  Stan Dub,  Shaker Hts. OH
 627     1.34  Mary Mercatoris,  Meadville PA
 628     1.34  Richard Czarnecki,  Sanborn NY
 629     1.34  Andrew Halpern,  Chagrin Falls OH
 630     1.34  Margaret Schomers,  Lockport NY
 631     1.33  Lorraine Worsley,  Butler PA
 632     1.33  Becky Smythe,  Shaker Heights OH
 633     1.33  Magda Fanaritis,     
 634     1.33  Jill Otte,  North Canton OH
 635     1.33  Robert Freemon,  Butler PA
 636     1.32  Mary Conarro,  Warren PA
 637     1.31  William Harrison,  Akron OH
 638     1.30  Albert Smith,  Sewickley PA
 639     1.30  Virginia Habina,  Connellsville PA
 640     1.30  Sandra Scheff,  Williamsville NY
 641     1.29  Gloria Brown,  Grand Island NY
 642     1.29  Jane Allison,  Pittsburgh PA
 643     1.29  Jim Brown,  Grand Island NY
 644     1.28  Jesse Suri,  Pittsburgh PA
 645     1.28  Joan Avery,  Pepper Pike OH
 646     1.27  William Lesser,  Pittsburgh PA
 647     1.27  S Pierce,  Pittsburgh PA
 648     1.27  Sidney Metzger,  Pittsburgh PA
 649     1.27  Bill Pierce,  Pittsburgh PA
 650     1.27  C. Daniel Sommer,  Brecksville OH
 651     1.27  Barbara Hale,  Canton OH
 652     1.27  Boots Frey,  Canton OH
 653     1.26  Ann Coughlin,  Tonawanda NY
 654     1.26  George Sedlak,  Warren PA
 655     1.25  Robert Carroll,  Warren OH
 656     1.25  Jack Charles,  Pittsburgh PA
 657     1.25  Irving Jacobs,  Buffalo NY
 658     1.25  Steven Wolotsky,  Lakewood OH
 659     1.24  Corinne Krause,  Pittsburgh PA
 660     1.24  Sushil Amlani,  Lockport NY
 661     1.23  William Jillard,  Altoona PA
 662     1.23  Virginia Moody,  Bay Village OH
 663     1.23  Richard Weig,  Meadville PA
 664     1.23  Robert Jacob,  Somerset PA
 665     1.23  Sandy Babbush,  Cleveland OH
 666     1.23  Leonard Burgan,  Altoona PA
 667     1.23  Lowell Lutz,  Brunswick OH
 668     1.23  Sally Kane,  Willoughby OH
 669     1.23  Mary Ann Jacob,  Somerset PA
 670     1.23  Charles Kelley,  Olmsted Twp OH
 671     1.23  Herminie Block,  Pittsburgh PA
 672     1.23  John Killmeyer,  Pittsburgh PA
 673     1.23  Eva Lefton,  Cleveland OH
 674     1.23  Rita Sierocinski,  Elma NY
 675     1.22  Steven Smith,  Cleveland OH
 676     1.22  Ronald Lew,  Cleveland OH
 677     1.22  Rosemarie Kavanagh,  Pittsburgh PA
 678     1.20  Lorraine Murphy,  Pittsburgh PA
 679     1.19  Brian Universal,  Derby NY
 680     1.19  Henry Chisholm,     
 681     1.19  Ruth Rutter,  Pittsburgh PA
 682     1.19  Larry Soong,  East Amherst   
 683     1.19  Jacqueline Kor,  Canton OH
 684     1.19  Sally Chisholm,     
 685     1.19  Mary Michel,  Louisville OH
 686     1.18  Maggie Mcnamara,  Buffalo NY
 687     1.17  Mary Jane Lazenga,  Pittsburgh PA
 688     1.17  Arnold Roberts,  Pittsburgh PA
 689     1.17  Erna Pavick,  North Royalton OH
 690     1.17  Mary Anne Kriesen,  Mentor OH
 691     1.17  Herman Feldman,  Ellwood City PA
 692     1.15  Margaretha Ivkovic,  Pittsburgh PA
 693     1.14  Janet Marshall,  Moreland Hills OH
 694     1.14  August Costanzo,  Pittsburgh PA
 695     1.13  Marlene Mc Connell,  Allison Park PA
 696     1.13  Judy Spooner,  Strongsville OH
 697     1.13  Toby Richards,     
 698     1.13  Dorothy Mehok,  Sewickley PA
 699     1.13  Mary Fant,  Chesterland OH
 700     1.13  Barbara Bisesi,  Berea OH
 701     1.13  Mary Ann Byers,  Orchard Park NY
 702     1.13  Michael Weber,  Tonawanda NY
 703     1.12  Warren O'Connell Jr,  Buffalo NY
 704     1.12  Barbara Kotton,  Beachwood OH
 705     1.12  James Bridenbaugh,  Loyalhanna PA
 706     1.12  Betty Jolly,  Pittsburgh PA
 707     1.12  Carol Bolen,  Gibsonia PA
 708     1.12  Kevin Hall,  Aliquippa PA
 709     1.12  Virginia Knox,  Warren OH
 710     1.11  Roz Wolf,  Beachwood OH
 711     1.11  Pam Pollock,  Buffalo NY
 712     1.11  James Wheeler,  New Castle PA
 713     1.11  Kenneth Eichler,  Murrysville PA
 714     1.11  Genevieve Soplop,  Allegany NY
 715     1.11  Ruth Cahn,  Beachwood OH
 716     1.11  Jayne Brooks,  Gates Mills OH
 717     1.11  Jane Gibbons,  Tonawanda NY
 718     1.11  John Samarco,  Youngstown OH
 719     1.11  Leroy Hackenberg II,  Pittsburgh PA
 720     1.11  Lance Pollock,  Buffalo NY
 721     1.10  Audrey Pillier,  Garfield Hts OH
 722     1.10  Lisa Gurnet,  Bainbridge OH
 723     1.10  Marilyn Hanson,  Solon OH
 724     1.10  Graham Whitlow,  Ft Myers FL
 725     1.10  John Hanson,  Solon OH
 726     1.09  Lynne Rudolph,  Pepper Pike OH
 727     1.09  Margaret Becker,  Pittsburgh PA
 728     1.09  Carole Johnson,  Girard OH
 729     1.09  Thomas Hewitt,  Latrobe PA
 730     1.09  Layton Kest,  Beachwood OH
 731     1.09  Nancy Aquino,  Bethel Park PA
 732     1.09  N Carbone,  Crabtree PA
 733     1.09  Leslie Pfiffner,  Allison Park PA
 734     1.08  Chantal Whitney,  Shaker Heights OH
 735     1.08  John Spooner,  Strongsville OH
 736     1.08  Charles Bisesi,  Berea OH
 737     1.07  Dot Rock,  Mayfield Hghts OH
 738     1.06  Barbara Eggleston,  Aurora OH
 739     1.06  Sara Seals,  Cleveland OH
 740     1.06  Bruce Kriete,  Sagamore Hills OH
 741     1.05  Mary Lou Woods,  Bradford PA
 742     1.05  Ursula Rauch,  Canton OH
 743     1.05  Betty Dorio,  Buffalo NY
 744     1.05  Mary Ludwiczak,  Buffalo NY
 745     1.05  Charles Coleman,  Pittsburgh PA
 746     1.05  June Sanders,  Parma Heights OH
 747     1.05  Patricia Woodruff,  Bradford PA
 748     1.05  Sandra Lippy,  Warren OH
 749     1.05  John Thorn,  Akron OH
 750     1.05  William Lippy,  Warren OH
 751     1.05  Doris Oser,  Massillon OH
 752     1.04  Ron Grassel,  Monroeville PA
 753     1.04  Grace Smith,  Greensburg PA
 754     1.04  Elmer Pierce,  Chesterland OH
 755     1.04  Regis Hovan,  Monroeville PA
 756     1.04  Betty Wilkerson,  Murrysville PA
 757     1.03  Sandra Schuchert,  Sewickley PA
 758     1.03  Bill Christgau,     
 759     1.03  Janice Schultheis,  Bethel Park PA
 760     1.03  Shirley Friedberg,  Greensburg PA
 761     1.01  Dolores Bloom,  Warren OH
 762     1.01  Joan Oviatt,     
 763     1.01  Barbara Kusner,  Orange Village OH
 764     1.01  Elbert Hargesheimer,  Hamburg NY
 765     1.01  Joseph Newton,  Niles OH
 766     1.01  Irma Davies,  Beachwood OH
 767     1.00  Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA
 768     1.00  Rande Short,  Erie PA
 769     1.00  Kathryn Fenn,  Lockport NY
 770     1.00  Theresa Wagner,  Verona PA
 771     1.00  Gerry Julias,  Ransomville NY
 772     1.00  Helen Lazarus,  Pittsburgh PA
 773     1.00  Eleanor Granowitz,  Pittsburgh PA
 774     0.99  Jean Wolf,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 775     0.99  Dennis Bushman,  Apopka FL
 776     0.99  Jo Brubaker,  Stow OH
 777     0.98  Susan Bergman,  East Amherst NY
 778     0.98  Mary Lou D'Altorio,  Pittsburgh PA
 779     0.98  Arthur Morth,  Grand Island NY
 780     0.97  Diane Lyons,  Williamsville NY
 781     0.97  Bruce Burr,  Williamsville NY
 782     0.96  Mary McLeod,  Chagrin Falls OH
 783     0.96  Mary Lou Vermerris,  Gates Mills OH
 784     0.95  Lois Guren,  Chagrin Falls OH
 785     0.95  Patsy Hall,  Morgantown WV
 786     0.95  William Hall,  Morgantown WV
 787     0.95  Sondra Cristal,  Cleveland OH
 788     0.94  Marian Cohen,  Pittsburgh PA
 789     0.94  Elizabeth Lawrence,  Buffalo NY
 790     0.94  Carl Winters,  Cleveland OH
 791     0.94  Phyllis Silver,  Pittsburgh PA
 792     0.94  Arnold Rathje,  Solon OH
 793     0.94  Stella Davies,  Pittsburgh PA
 794     0.94  Doris Weil,  Moreland Hills OH
 795     0.94  Elsie Kilpatrick,     
 796     0.94  Yolanda Adorni,  Brecksville OH
 797     0.94  Walter Evans,  Pittsburgh PA
 798     0.94  Norman Hanna,  Pittsburgh PA
 799     0.94  Reba Roberts,  Gibsonia PA
 800     0.94  Bill Christgan,     
 801     0.94  Judi Rosenthal,  Pepper Pike OH
 802     0.94  Betty Frank,     
 803     0.93  Sally Neville,  Chagrin Falls OH
 804     0.93  Shirley Thompson,  Buffalo NY
 805     0.93  Louise Brick,  Chagrin Falls OH
 806     0.93  Lucy Polite,  Bel Tiburon CA
 807     0.93  Judy Batdorf,     
 808     0.93  Doanne Jackson,  Buffalo NY
 809     0.92  Raymond Kramer,  Lower Burrell PA
 810     0.92  MERTON HAYNES,   NY
 811     0.92  Mary Ann Schmidt,  Twinsburg OH
 812     0.92  Mercedes Reinbolt,  Lockport NY
 813     0.92  Steven Nolan,  Pittsburgh PA
 814     0.92  John Gillette,  Pittsburgh PA
 815     0.92  COLLEEN HAYNES,   NY
 816     0.91  Peg Hoffman,  Pittsburgh PA
 817     0.91  Bill Rapport,  Pittsburgh PA
 818     0.91  Ray Koerber,  Trafford PA
 819     0.91  Betty Rapport,  Pittsburgh PA
 820     0.90  Carol Spaeder,  Murrysville PA
 821     0.90  Yula Ziv,  Williamsville NY
 822     0.90  Robert Leibold,  Brunswick OH
 823     0.90  Marian Huttner,  Pittsburgh PA
 824     0.89  Peter Patterson,  Fort Erie ON
 825     0.89  Linda Burroughsford,  Fort Erie ON
 826     0.89  James Pivarski Jr,  Munroe Falls OH
 827     0.89  Carolyn Sullivan,  Richfield OH
 828     0.89  Tommie Ruehr,  Cleveland OH
 829     0.89  Theresa Gallagher,  Pittsburgh PA
 830     0.89  Estelle Gafter,  Williamsville NY
 831     0.89  Ada Lou Silverberg,  Pittsburgh PA
 832     0.88  Dorothy Murray,  Verona PA
 833     0.88  Marilyn Ballon,  San Diego CA
 834     0.88  A Jay Stilin,  Willoughby OH
 835     0.88  Sis Brown,  Pittsburgh PA
 836     0.88  Michele Allen,  Waite Hill OH
 837     0.88  Charlotte Ludwig,  Connellsville PA
 838     0.88  Clare Kromar,  Lyndhurst OH
 839     0.88  Ramesh Jhaveri,  Rocky Rive OH
 840     0.88  Elsiemae Smith,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 841     0.88  Nada Kohtz,  Hudson OH
 842     0.88  Nestor Burkhart,  Shaker Heights OH
 843     0.88  Nalini Jhaveri,     
 844     0.88  Nancy Davis,  Bethel Park PA
 845     0.88  Deena Strome,  Cleveland OH
 846     0.88  Lori Benacci,  Erie PA
 847     0.88  Jane Bress,  Pittsburgh PA
 848     0.88  Barbara Craig,  Ligonier PA
 849     0.88  Gerrie Littmann,  Pittsburgh PA
 850     0.88  Henry Bohl Jr,  Pittsburgh PA
 851     0.88  Phyllis Froimson,  Shaker Hts OH
 852     0.88  Charles Cullen,     
 853     0.88  Robert Bellon,  Altoona PA
 854     0.88  Mary Roberts,  N Ridgeville OH
 855     0.88  Wm Roberts,  N Ridgeville OH
 856     0.88  Perry Flaugh,  Tyrone PA
 857     0.88  Evelyn Lawrence,  Saegertown PA
 858     0.87  Patsy Purdon,  Silver Lake OH
 859     0.87  James Purdon,  Silver Lake OH
 860     0.85  Miriam Tamburro,  Cleveland OH
 861     0.85  Chris Flesor,  Lyndhurst OH
 862     0.84  Richard Early,  Benton TN
 863     0.84  Micheal Fezar,  Moon Twp PA
 864     0.84  W Thomas Stahl,  Vermilion OH
 865     0.84  Linda Stahl,  Chagrin Falls OH
 866     0.84  Nancy Duppstadt,  Leechburg PA
 867     0.84  Jerome Yeamans,  Lorain OH
 868     0.84  James Stahl,  Chagrin Falls OH
 869     0.84  Marilyn Moore,  Pittsburgh PA
 870     0.83  Betty Marshall,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 871     0.83  Joanne Ladish,  New Kensington PA
 872     0.83  Jan Kor,  Canton OH
 873     0.83  W Hickmott,  Moon Township PA
 874     0.83  Sharon Drake,  Pittsburgh PA
 875     0.83  Cynthia Custer,  Aliquippa PA
 876     0.83  Shirley Svenson,  Fairlawn OH
 877     0.83  Paul LaManna,  Stow OH
 878     0.82  Ruth Ambler-Hunt,  Akron OH
 879     0.82  Mary Davey-Carr,  Buffalo NY
 880     0.82  Kenneth Sacks,  Cleveland OH
 881     0.82  Ginny Panaro,  Amherst NY
 882     0.82  Gladys Martin,  Hudson OH
 883     0.81  Dorothy Kumrow,  Buffalo NY
 884     0.81  Joan Ferlan,  Natrona Heights PA
 885     0.81  Judie Lamberton,  Erie PA
 886     0.80  Bette Jones,  Pittsburgh PA
 887     0.80  Forrest Umbel,  Verona PA
 888     0.79  Andreas Traks,  Cleveland OH
 889     0.79  Doris Tubbesing,  Cleveland OH
 890     0.79  Mike Taeger,  Amherst NY
 891     0.79  Jeanne Yazak,  Wellsville NY
 892     0.79  Isabel Worthington,  Aurora OH
 893     0.79  John Nichter,  Buffalo NY
 894     0.79  Othella Anderson,  Bellwood PA
 895     0.79  Arlene Abbott,  Chagrin Falls OH
 896     0.79  Timothy Anderson,  Salamanca NY
 897     0.79  Barbara Bellino,  Youngstown OH
 898     0.79  Albert Getlak,  McKeesport PA
 899     0.79  Ruth Brown,   OH
 900     0.79  Mary Jo Desmond,  Pepper Pike OH
 901     0.79  Nea Corey,  Salamanca NY
 902     0.79  Barbara Marinak,  Bellwood PA
 903     0.78  Shirley Lyth,  Kenmore NY
 904     0.78  Judith Scott,  Export PA
 905     0.78  Michael Ryan,  Buffalo NY
 906     0.78  Joe Broudy,  Pittsburgh PA
 907     0.78  Erwin Illson,  Monroeville PA
 908     0.78  Matthew Devitto,  Latrobe PA
 909     0.78  Kathleen Donaldson,     
 910     0.78  Margaret McGrath,  Shaker Heights OH
 911     0.78  Mary Illson,  Monroeville PA
 912     0.78  Terry Shane,  Beachwood OH
 913     0.78  Howard Foster,  Buffalo NY
 914     0.78  Rosalyn Sukenik,  Cleveland OH
 915     0.78  Leah Broudy,  Pittsburgh PA
 916     0.78  Dona Tepas,  Clarence NY
 917     0.78  Rose Planinsek,  Latrobe PA
 918     0.77  Natalie Epstein,  Pepper Pike OH
 919     0.77  Virginia Colville,  East Cleveland OH
 920     0.77  Charles Wen,  Strongsville OH
 921     0.77  Helen Freiberg,  Beachwood OH
 922     0.77  Carol Smuts,  Tallmadge OH
 923     0.77  Adam Zachlin,  Strongsville OH
 924     0.77  Martha Wilk,  Willoughby OH
 925     0.77  Marilyn Burke,  Pittsburgh PA
 926     0.77  William Banks,  Oakmont PA
 927     0.77  A Wava Nickells,  Tallmadge OH
 928     0.76  Peggy Shivetts,  Latrobe PA
 929     0.76  Matthew Zimmer,  McMurray PA
 930     0.76  Bettie McElhaney,  Houston PA
 931     0.75  Doris Mikstay,  Canton OH
 932     0.75  Dorothy Kistner,  North Canton OH
 933     0.75  Sarah Ward,  Akron OH
 934     0.75  William Rieker,  North Tonawanda NY
 935     0.75  Paul Facinelli,  Avon Lake OH
 936     0.75  William Bascom,  Buffalo NY
 937     0.75  Janet Shaheen,  Canton OH
 938     0.75  Marilyn McDougal,  Canton OH
 939     0.75  Marie Suprinick,  Silliamsville NY
 940     0.75  Isabelle Banas,  Williamsville NY
 941     0.74  Jonathan Buss,  Waterloo ON
 942     0.74  Jane Vickery,  Cleveland OH
 943     0.74  Irv Fleischer,  Pittsburgh PA
 944     0.74  Dick Hileman,  Greensburg PA
 945     0.74  Doris Bender,  Jeannette PA
 946     0.74  Mildred Fleischer,  Pittsburgh PA
 947     0.74  Finnette Egolf,  Somerset PA
 948     0.74  Wendy Feldman,  Pepper Pike OH
 949     0.74  Jennifer Di Vittis,  Latrobe PA
 950     0.74  Barry Scott,  Indiana PA
 951     0.74  Earl Thorne,     
 952     0.74  Phyllis Berkovitz,  Pittsburgh PA
 953     0.73  Claudia Jo Ivan,  Canfield OH
 954     0.73  Dorothy Hauber,  Murrysville PA
 955     0.73  Maureen Irwin,  Youngstown OH
 956     0.71  Patrick Slaven,  Mogadore OH
 957     0.71  Dennis Young,  Massillon OH
 958     0.71  Carol Steele,  Elyria OH
 959     0.71  Nina Lietzow,  Niles OH
 960     0.71  Michael Ashley-Rollman,  Pittsburgh PA
 961     0.71  Elayne Rupert,  Parma OH
 962     0.71  Christina Dinwoodie,  Pittsburgh PA
 963     0.71  James Coleman,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 964     0.70  Mary Pat Cerrone,  Snyder NY
 965     0.70  Steve Shanley,  Buffalo NY
 966     0.70  Robert LaBarge,  Midland MI
 967     0.70  Elsie Broussard,  Pittsburgh PA
 968     0.70  Anne Johnson,  Erie PA
 969     0.70  Arlene Millhouse,  Erie PA
 970     0.70  Steve Rashkin,  Buffalo NY
 971     0.70  Bernice Weisberger,  Pittsburgh PA
 972     0.70  Sylvia McCauley,  Warren OH
 973     0.70  Gina Bickel,  Pittsburgh PA
 974     0.70  Phyllis Wilkinson,  Buffalo NY
 975     0.69  James Jacobi,  East Amherst NY
 976     0.69  Eleanor Wright,  Buffalo NY
 977     0.68  Vivian Lingo,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 978     0.68  Claire Allen,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
 979     0.68  Marian Heiser,  Pepper Pike OH
 980     0.67  Amy Lowenstein,  Pittsburgh PA
 981     0.67  Don Overcashier,  Pittsburgh PA
 982     0.67  Laura Reeck,  Meadville PA
 983     0.67  Raymond Palascak,  Fairview Park OH
 984     0.67  Laura Palascak,  Rocky River OH
 985     0.67  Barbara Landree,  Lewiston NY
 986     0.67  David Hobe,  Strongsville OH
 987     0.67  Monica Groves,  Gibsonia PA
 988     0.67  Marion Marshall,  Cleveland OH
 989     0.67  Phillip Wolfe,  Meadville PA
 990     0.67  William Bedard,  Ligonier PA
 991     0.67  Arthur Obrock,  Shaker Heights OH
 992     0.67  Carol Bedell,  Williamsville NY
 993     0.66  Marion Jordan,  Pittsburgh PA
 994     0.66  Donald Toy,  Kittanning PA
 995     0.66  Rose Field,  Pittsburgh PA
 996     0.66  Arthur Di Vittis,  Latrobe PA
 997     0.66  Cleman Rosenberger Jr,  Kittanning PA
 998     0.66  Marcia Ripp,  Pittsburgh PA
 999     0.66  Jan Pomfrey,     
1000     0.66  Margaret Miles,  Buffalo NY
1001     0.66  Darrell Lazarus,  Pittsburgh PA
1002     0.66  Peggy Mcgowan,  Pittsburgh PA
1003     0.65  Dorothy Rothbart,  Pittsburgh PA
1004     0.65  Minna Shure,  Pittsburgh PA
1005     0.65  Dianne Franjione,  Bridgeville PA
1006     0.65  Marlene Sienicki,  Bridgeville PA
1007     0.64  Janet Fitchko,  Chagrin Falls OH
1008     0.64  Paula Williams,  Monroeville PA
1009     0.64  Ray Schneider,  McMurray PA
1010     0.64  Dolores Warmuz,  Hamburg NY
1011     0.64  Del Cullen,     
1012     0.64  Mary Jo Crone,  East Aurora NY
1013     0.64  Ivan Port,  Pittsburgh PA
1014     0.64  Robert Flaherty,  Sagamore Hills OH
1015     0.64  Beverly Dale,  Derby NY
1016     0.64  ENID SWEET,     
1017     0.64  Noel Gillette,  Pittsburgh PA
1018     0.64  Robert Feasley,  Eden NY
1019     0.64  Marge Krapf,     
1020     0.64  D Calco,  Broadview Hts OH
1021     0.64  Andrew Romito,  Twinsburg OH
1022     0.64  Kathy Pollock,  Tonawanda NY
1023     0.64  ANN BATTAGLIA,     
1024     0.62  Joseph Abrams,  Butler PA
1025     0.62  David Smith, Jr,  Greensburg PA
1026     0.62  Judith Rolnicki,  Brunswick OH
1027     0.62  Bea Hackenberg,  Pittsburgh PA
1028     0.62  June Morrison,  Zelienople PA
1029     0.62  Constantin Powers,  New Kensington PA
1030     0.62  Donald Turacy, Sr,  Dravosburg PA
1031     0.62  Lois Goldberg,  Delray Beach FL
1032     0.62  Sol Libman,  Lyndhurst OH
1033     0.62  Rose Liszak,  Avon Lake OH
1034     0.62  Carm Chapman,  Salamanca NY
1035     0.62  W Brownlee,  Pittsburgh PA
1036     0.62  Bernardine Czarnecki,  Sanborn NY
1037     0.62  Jackie Cavalier,  Sewickley PA
1038     0.62  Gabe Simko,  Butler PA
1039     0.62  Caroline Carbone,  Cocoa Beach FL
1040     0.62  Manny Kann,  Pittsburgh PA
1041     0.62  Bill Seran,  Clairton PA
1042     0.62  Carol Shanahan,  Clairton PA
1043     0.62  Myra Weiss,  Cleveland OH
1044     0.62  Joan McCarthy,  Pittsburgh PA
1045     0.61  John Sinclair,  Tonawanda NY
1046     0.61  Mary Moran,  Altoona PA
1047     0.61  Dick Weber,  Olmsted Twp OH
1048     0.61  Thomas Ball,  Lakewood OH
1049     0.61  Julia Weber,     
1050     0.61  Pauline Harrison,  Canton OH
1051     0.61  Beatrice Stevens,  Altoona PA
1052     0.61  Susan Craney,  N Royalton OH
1053     0.61  Bill Quigney,  Mentor OH
1054     0.61  Robin Quigney,  Mentor OH
1055     0.61  Martha McCadam,  Hudson OH
1056     0.61  Mitzi Sands,  Beachwood OH
1057     0.61  Mary Meldrum,  Hudson OH
1058     0.61  Peggy Weibel,  Erie PA
1059     0.61  Chet Mody,  Greenville PA
1060     0.60  Gail Kuglar,  Akron OH
1061     0.60  Myron Swartz,  Pittsburgh PA
1062     0.60  Michael Stahr,  Stow OH
1063     0.60  Carol Stonis,  Natrona Heights PA
1064     0.60  Sue Golier,  Pittsburgh PA
1065     0.60  James Gray,  Pittsburgh PA
1066     0.60  Tamra Gould,  Beachwood OH
1067     0.60  Dave Rolland,  Rocky River OH
1068     0.60  Mary Lou Smith,  Sewickley PA
1069     0.60  Richard Kalo,  Avon Lake OH
1070     0.60  Bill Ishler,  Lyndhurst OH
1071     0.60  Elizabeth Ishler,  Cleveland OH
1072     0.60  Yvonne Cochran,  Aliquippa PA
1073     0.60  Neva Winkle,  Industry PA
1074     0.60  Maureen Hunt,  Pittsburgh PA
1075     0.60  Jayne Stahr,  Stow OH
1076     0.60  Lille Mortensen,  Beachwood OH
1077     0.59  Virginia Weber,  Erie PA
1078     0.59  Albert Massey,  Erie PA
1079     0.59  Don Grant,  Clarence Center NY
1080     0.58  Barbara Peterman,  Moreland Hius OH
1081     0.58  Mary Parren,  Ashville NY
1082     0.58  Nancy Hunter,  Twinsburg OH
1083     0.58  Wayne Ward,  Newbury OH
1084     0.58  Ted Parran,  Ashville NY
1085     0.57  Alma Michael,  Pittsburgh PA
1086     0.57  Joan Rubinstein,  Pittsburgh PA
1087     0.57  Mary Conway,  Cleveland OH
1088     0.57  June Borger,     
1089     0.57  June Foust,  Greenville PA
1090     0.57  Marylou Ford,  Beaver Falls PA
1091     0.57  Jean Brackett,  Butler PA
1092     0.57  John Gregory,  Cleveland OH
1093     0.57  Betty Elias,  Pittsburgh PA
1094     0.57  Suzanne Wagner,  Pittsburgh PA
1095     0.57  M Jane Gregory,  Cleveland OH
1096     0.57  Nancy Schreck,  Solon OH
1097     0.57  Cookie Marcus,  Beachwood OH
1098     0.57  Barbara Parker,  Pittsburgh PA
1099     0.57  Joanne Stoddard,  Sagamore Hills OH
1100     0.57  Florence Long,  Cleveland OH
1101     0.57  Arthur Aronson,  Renfrew PA
1102     0.57  Dave Brown,  Upper Marlboro MD
1103     0.56  Michael Wilson,  Monroeville PA
1104     0.56  Annette Blum,  Pittsburgh PA
1105     0.56  Rickie Zold,  Export PA
1106     0.56  Marolee Pollock,  Pittsburgh PA
1107     0.56  Eugene Giorgini,  N Tonawanda NY
1108     0.56  Tom Kacinko,  Pittsburgh PA
1109     0.55  Sandra Marcussen,  Buffalo NY
1110     0.55  Mary Doino,  Buffalo NY
1111     0.55  Susan Hall,  Cleveland OH
1112     0.55  Gary Sikon,  North Royalton OH
1113     0.55  Pat Wilde,  Freedom PA
1114     0.55  Joyce Kindt,  North Tonawanda NY
1115     0.55  Nancy Rogers,  Oil City PA
1116     0.55  Irene Steinbuhler,  Titusville PA
1117     0.55  Walter Heilemann,  Buffalo NY
1118     0.54  Marguerite Corrigan,  Pittsburgh PA
1119     0.54  Rusty Ellison,  Aurora OH
1120     0.54  Naomi Levinson,  Jeannette PA
1121     0.54  Fenton Harrison,  Clarence Ctr NY
1122     0.54  Harvey Bernstein,  Solon OH
1123     0.54  Milt Williams,  Warren OH
1124     0.54  Cindy Sustin,  Aurora OH
1125     0.54  Arlene Jacobelli,  Jeannette PA
1126     0.54  Harold Kolp,  Canton OH
1127     0.54  Nancy Russell,  Williamsville NY
1128     0.54  Cathy McElligott,  Bethel Park PA
1129     0.54  Jean McVay,  Natrona Heights PA
1130     0.53  Lillian Allen,  Mayfield Hghts OH
1131     0.53  Joe Dieglio,     
1132     0.53  Twila Stevenson,  Greensburg PA
1133     0.53  Janet Radman,  Latrobe PA
1134     0.53  John Fant,  Chesterland OH
1135     0.53  Audrey Fossick,  Pittsburgh PA
1136     0.52  Juanita Bolan,  Erie PA
1137     0.52  Robert Zimmermann,  Pittsburgh PA
1138     0.52  Leslie Cassoff,  Sewickley PA
1139     0.52  P Caplan,  N Versailles PA
1140     0.52  Grace Lee,  East Amherst NY
1141     0.52  Lois Kort,  Gibsonia PA
1142     0.50  Neil Katz,     
1143     0.50  Richard Leone,  Allegany NY
1144     0.50  Mike Metzger,  Buffalo NY
1145     0.50  Paula Shrut,  Oakdale PA
1146     0.50  Sally Leone,  Allegany NY
1147     0.50  Jean Picone,  Pittsburgh PA
1148     0.50  Thomas Hodous,  Morgantown WV
1149     0.50  Betty Toguchi,  Cleveland Hts OH
1150     0.50  Raymond Wright,  Pittsburgh PA
1151     0.50  Gregory Spransy,  Morgantown WV
1152     0.50  Jean Hodge,  Greenville PA
1153     0.50  Janet Radman,     
1154     0.50  Gloria Spargo,  Greenville PA
1155     0.49  Rick Lamanna,  Stow OH
1156     0.49  Marie Nuetzel,  Stow OH
1157     0.49  Russell Kalbrunner,  Olmsted Falls OH
1158     0.49  Gerri Owens,  Silver Lake OH
1159     0.49  Dana Nuetzel,  Stow OH
1160     0.49  James Quigley,  Pittsburgh PA
1161     0.47  Miriam Hridel,  Brecksville OH
1162     0.47  Al Jennings,  Pittsburgh PA
1163     0.47  John Murphy,  Westlake OH
1164     0.47  Mary Murphy,     
1165     0.47  Marilyn Painter,  Pittsburgh PA
1166     0.47  Frances Mulkins,  N Ridgeville OH
1167     0.47  Rosemary Kleis,  Solon OH
1168     0.47  Arlene Bergeson,  Pittsburgh PA
1169     0.46  Jon Wendelken,  Akron OH
1170     0.44  Ruth Brown,  Shaker OH
1171     0.44  Mary Smith,  Gates Mills OH
1172     0.43  Betty Holdstein,  Beachwood OH
1173     0.43  Mickey Christgau,     
1174     0.43  Myrtle Silverman,  Beachwood OH
1175     0.43  Phyllis Geinzer,  Pittsburgh PA
1176     0.43  Raymond Geinzer,  Pittsburgh PA
1177     0.43  Lorraine Spangler,  New Alexandria PA
1178     0.42  Stanton Elias,  Pittsburgh PA
1179     0.42  Patricia Novak,  Mentor OH
1180     0.42  Bill Weiss,  Allison Park PA
1181     0.41  Joel Roteman,  Pittsburgh PA
1182     0.41  Judith Lyons,  Erie PA
1183     0.41  Micki Roteman,  Pittsburgh PA
1184     0.41  Earl Lymer,  Erie PA
1185     0.40  Vivian Duffy,  Cleveland OH
1186     0.40  Jane Theuerkauf,  Erie PA
1187     0.40  Nanette Gordon,  Pittsburgh PA
1188     0.40  Bobbie Watson,     
1189     0.40  Leslie Benedek,  Cleveland OH
1190     0.40  Toni Rose,  Pittsburgh PA
1191     0.40  Fritzi Blaustein,  Pittsburgh PA
1192     0.40  Doris Bartlett,     
1193     0.40  Richard Burgess,  Chesterland OH
1194     0.40  Ruth Bachman,  Pittsburgh PA
1195     0.40  Dorothy Butlin,  Erie PA
1196     0.40  Laura Eastman,  Pittsburgh PA
1197     0.40  Dolores Becker,  Pittsburgh PA
1198     0.39  Mike Taeger,     
1199     0.39  Len Heiman,     
1200     0.39  Shelly Dahlie,  Lakewood NY
1201     0.39  John Plucinsky,  Shaker Heights OH
1202     0.39  Ruth Schaul,     
1203     0.39  Bill Meyer,  Shaker Hts OH
1204     0.39  Candy Larson,  Lakewood NY
1205     0.38  Betty Saviers,     
1206     0.38  Bonnie Pruitt,  Norton OH
1207     0.38  Gertrude Dann,  Copley OH
1208     0.37  Marc Jacobson,     
1209     0.37  Shirley Veale,  Hudson OH
1210     0.37  Mariellen White,  Solon OH
1211     0.37  Richard Horlacher,  Lyndora PA
1212     0.37  Norman Williams,  Turtle Creek PA
1213     0.37  THOMAS FAYLE,   NY
1214     0.37  Polly Black,  Butler PA
1215     0.37  Patricia Petruzzi,  Independence OH
1216     0.37  Robert Winkler,  Blasdell NY
1217     0.36  Roslyn Fanaroff,  Shaker Heights OH
1218     0.36  Thomas Morris,  Jefferson Hills PA
1219     0.36  Nadine Stein,     
1220     0.36  Alieen Clay,  New Salem PA
1221     0.36  Arlene O'Connell,  Pittsburgh PA
1222     0.35  Robert Padgug,  Amherst NY
1223     0.34  Judie Bailey,  East Amherst NY
1224     0.34  Laurette Oak,  Buffalo NY
1225     0.33  Robert Rizzo,  Erie PA
1226     0.33  Robert Alexander,  Mentor OH
1227     0.33  Mary Forbes,  Pittsburgh PA
1228     0.33  Lot Seacat,  Pittsburgh PA
1229     0.33  Marjorie Stern,  Beachwood OH
1230     0.32  George Lamproplos,  Greensburg PA
1231     0.32  Arnold Levine,  Pittsburgh PA
1232     0.32  George Berry Jr,  Greensburg PA
1233     0.31  Art Bonneau,  Bethel Park PA
1234     0.29  Harold Chelemer,  Pittsburgh PA
1235     0.27  Cookie Morris,  Mayfield Hts OH
1236     0.27  Mary Terrana,  West Seneca NY
1237     0.26  John Chi,  Pittsburgh PA
1238     0.26  Sylvia Sussna,  Pittsburgh PA
1239     0.26  Bellarose Weil,  Pittsburgh PA
1240     0.26  Roian Koerber,  Trafford PA
1241     0.26  Shirley Carnahan,  Leechburg PA
1242     0.21  Gerrie King,  Beachwood OH
1243     0.21  Marilyn Stein(Cole),     
1244     0.15  Helen Panza,  Grand Island NY
1245     0.15  Don Cameron,  Snyder NY


Total Masterpoints reported:  3202.50


Players selected: 1245 out of 1992