2007 Butler Summer Sectional

Masterpoint Race

 

   1  11.44  Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
   2  11.44  Gail Hastings, Verona PA
   3  10.28  Robert Zimmermann, Pittsburgh PA
   4  10.28  John Stonebraker, Indiana PA
   5   8.25  Suzan Lordi, Sewickley, PA
   6   8.25  Robert Park, Gibsonia, PA
   7   8.25  Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis, PA
   8   8.25  William Holt, Sewickley, PA
   9   7.67  Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
  10   6.19  P Caplan, N Versailles PA
  11   5.64  James Zaccardi, Export PA
  12   5.64  Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA
  13   5.15  Maureen Hunt, Pittsburgh PA
  14   5.06  Sandra Spear, Pittsburgh PA
  15   5.06  Marcella Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
  16   5.06  Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
  17   5.06  David Kozloff, Pittsburgh PA
  18   4.96  Nancy Welsh, Butler PA
  19   4.96  George Kury, Johnstown PA
  20   4.64  Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA
  21   4.64  Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
  22   4.64  Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
  23   4.64  Florine Walters, Pittsburgh PA
  24   4.37  Robert Kleinmann, South Park PA
  25   4.18  Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
  26   4.18  Dolores Kelly, Industry PA
  27   3.80  Louise Barnes, New Kensington PA 
  28   3.80  Joan Ferlan, Natrona Heights PA
  29   3.80  Dolores Kovatch, Kittanning PA
  30   3.80  Constantin Powers, New Kensington PA
  31   3.63  Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
  32   3.38  Sandra Schuchert, Sewickley PA
  33   3.34  Joanne Zambroski, Pittsburgh PA
  34   3.34  Jan Horwitz, Butler PA
  35   3.19  Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
  36   2.85  Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
  37   2.85  Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
  38   2.80  James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
  39   2.72  Marion Smith, Pittsburgh PA
  40   2.60  Iola Croner, Ambridge PA
  41   2.55  Paula Shrut, Oakdale PA
  42   2.55  Joseph Secka Sr, Pittsburgh PA
  43   2.49  Yvonne Coursen, Lower Burrell PA
  44   2.49  Judy Ludwig, Natrona Heights PA
  45   2.47  Christopher Wang, Pittsburgh PA
  46   2.47  Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
  47   2.44  Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA
  48   2.44  Gail Carns, Export PA
  49   2.25  Ursula Brown, Allison Park PA
  50   2.25  Ronald Brown, Allison Park PA
  51   2.22  Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
  52   2.22  Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
  53   2.13  Sandra Harris, South Park PA
  54   2.13  Joan Zakor, Pittsburgh PA
  55   2.13  Janice Schultheis, Bethel Park PA
  56   2.13  Gary Strieter, Pittsburgh PA
  57   2.11  Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH
  58   2.11  Paul Neidlinger, Youngstown OH
  59   2.11  Patsy Bachman, Butler PA
  60   2.11  Jean Brackett, Butler PA
  61   2.04  Clifford Huffman, Rural Valley PA
  62   2.04  Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
  63   2.00  John Scalzo, Valencia PA
  64   2.00  Ellie Scalzo, Valencia PA
  65   1.98  Jane Vickery, Cleveland OH
  66   1.98  Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
  67   1.96  Francine Feldman, Pittsburgh PA
  68   1.96  Elio Catalfamo, Pittsburgh PA
  69   1.90  Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA
  70   1.90  Kevin Hall, Aliquippa PA
  71   1.56  Robert Freemon, Butler PA
  72   1.56  Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
  73   1.48  Gene Keidan, Pittsburgh PA
  74   1.34  Marian Myers, Latrobe PA
  75   1.34  Kitty Jo Hellmann, Latrobe PA
  76   1.34  Joseph Rzodkiewicz, Pittsburgh PA
  77   1.33  Wilbur Moore, Oakmont PA
  78   1.33  Janice Moore, Oakmont PA
  79   1.23  Trudy Cohn, Pittsburgh PA
  80   1.13  J Livingston, Johnstown PA
  81   1.13  David Livingston, Johnstown PA
  82   1.04   Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
  83   1.04  Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
  84   1.04  Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
  85   1.04  Clifford Needham Jr, Pittsburgh PA
  86   1.00  Stephen Dylewski, Erie PA
  87   1.00  Elaina Dylewski, Erie PA
  88   0.91  Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA
  89   0.91  Padmanabha Prabhu, Monroeville PA
  90   0.91  F Plunkett, Ligonier PA
  91   0.91  Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
  92   0.91  Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
  93   0.84  Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
  94   0.84  Judit Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
  95   0.84  Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
  96   0.82  Jeannie McCormick, Allison Park PA
  97   0.82  Gretta Donnick, Pittsburgh PA
  98   0.82  Gale Perez, Glenshaw PA
  99   0.78   Richard Zack, Lower Burrell PA
 100   0.78  Polly Black, Butler PA
 101   0.78  Marilyn Burke, Pittsburgh PA
 102   0.78  John Bernhard, Pittsburgh PA
 103   0.78  Herbert Wolstoncroft, Sewickley PA
 104   0.78  Helen Brydon, Slippery Rock PA
 105   0.78  Gloria Goodman, Pittsburgh PA
 106   0.78  Darlene Mannheimer, Carnegie PA
 107   0.66  John Hammerschmidt, Pittsburgh PA
 108   0.66  D Hammerschmidt, Pittsburgh PA
 109   0.64  Michael Cokus, Gibsonia PA
 110   0.64  Lois Marietti, Lower Burrell PA
 111   0.58  Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
 112   0.58  Lori Benacci, Erie PA
 113   0.52  William Stewart, Butler PA
 114   0.52  Sumant Lall, Pittsburgh PA
 115   0.52  Mary Anne McNeirney, Pittsburgh PA
 116   0.52  Judith Perman, Glenshaw PA
 117   0.52  Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
 118   0.52  Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
 119   0.52  August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
 120   0.47  Helen Gallena, Greensburg PA
 121   0.47  Arlene Jacobelli, Jeannette PA
 122   0.42  Sheldon Widlan, Pittsburgh PA
 123   0.42  Marilyn Widlan, Pittsburgh PA
 124   0.26  Phyllis Park, Butler PA
 125   0.26  Marylou Ford, Beaver Falls PA
 126   0.26  Louise Kylander, Beaver PA
 127   0.26  Jean Purvis, Butler PA